Challenge PACA N°6 SALON DE PROVENCE (13) - D

Date : 25/05/2014
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:45:59 13'31 3838 4634 +796 4112
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:47:00 13'49 0 4534 3501
3 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:48:38 14'18 4536 4381 -155 4561
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:48:40 14'18 3830 4378 +548 4196
5 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PR 0:50:39 14'53 4428 4207 -221 4476
6 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:51:14 15'04 4081 4159 +78 4135
7 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PR 0:51:53 15'15 0 4107 3320
8 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:52:59 15'35 4272 4022 -250 4228
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:54:53 16'08 2873 3882 +1009 3319
10 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:55:07 16'12 3998 3866 -132 3995
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:55:57 16'27 4354 3808 -546 4165
12 VIE Yael 27114 H14 1303PR 0:57:09 16'48 2058 3728 +1670 2230
13 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 0:59:27 17'29 3113 3584 +471 3554
14 ROUX Michel 1631 H60 1307PR 1:00:50 17'53 3411 3503 +92 3515
15 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PR 1:00:55 17'55 4138 3498 -640 4126
16 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:02:00 18'14 3438 3437 -1 3545
17 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:02:08 18'16 3318 3429 +111 3336
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:04:03 18'50 3860 3327 -533 3831
19 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:06:43 19'37 3840 3194 -646 3713
20 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:07:26 19'50 3312 3160 -152 3312
21 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PR 1:08:26 20'07 0 3114 2033
22 STONE Frances 22947 D65 0621AZ 1:09:14 20'21 3227 3078 -149 3265
23 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR 1:10:03 20'36 2171 3042 +871 2536
24 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:10:17 20'40 4075 3032 -1043 3922
25 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:11:06 20'54 3554 2997 -557 3309
26 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PR 1:12:10 21'13 2267 2953 +686 2540
27 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:12:43 21'23 3244 2930 -314 3705
28 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:12:55 21'26 3189 2922 -267 3390
29 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:17:30 22'47 2988 2749 -239 2988
30 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:18:30 23'05 2649 2714 +65 3189
31 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:20:16 23'36 3301 2655 -646 3315
32 RIBAUT J-Paul 13133 H60 8405PR 1:20:58 23'48 0 2632 1716
33 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:21:49 24'03 2446 2604 +158 2855
34 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:22:31 24'16 3125 2582 -543 3075
35 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:26:43 25'30 2715 2457 -258 2502
36 VIE Bruno 28754 H50 1303PR 1:26:52 25'32 1911 2453 +542 2156
37 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PR 1:27:30 25'44 2371 2435 +64 2488
38 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319AZ 1:31:52 27'01 2319 967
39 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D21 8311AZ 1:33:02 27'21 2290 2261
40 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:33:32 27'30 3187 2278 -909 3065
41 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:34:29 27'47 3442 2255 -1187 3387
42 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:38:32 28'58 2018 2163 +145 2041
43 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:39:31 29'16 2389 2141 -248 2506
44 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:40:26 29'32 2813 2122 -691 2818
45 PILORGE Sébastien 29617 H35 8405PR 1:41:19 29'47 2103 2019
46 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 1:45:27 31'00 0 2021 1701
47 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR 1:52:01 32'56 1447 1902 +455 2100
48 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:53:12 33'17 2451 1882 -569 2931
49 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PR 1:53:28 33'22 2339 1878 -461 2217
50 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PR 2:01:28 35'43 1760 1754 -6 1855
51 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D35 8404PR 2:05:21 36'52 1586 1700 +114 1645
52 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PR 2:13:47 39'20 2364 1593 -771 1987
53 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ 2:16:12 40'03 0 1564 1533
54 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 2:16:31 40'09 2181 1561 -620 2327
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 4046 0 4004
CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR pm None 1160 0 1348
ERNOULT Fanny 28715 D21 1315PR pm None 0 0 0
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR pm None 2415 0 2415
BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H40 1303PR pm None 0 0 707
ANDRE Berangère 28977 D21 8404PR pm None 0 0 1768