Championnat de Ligue MD Montégut (32) - parcours B

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:36:11 11'18 5883 5410 -473 5856
2 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 0:37:13 11'37 4674 5260 +586 5141
3 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:38:30 12'01 4374 5084 +710 4775
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H50 8203MP 0:40:50 12'45 4073 4794 +721 4666
5 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 0:41:17 12'54 3752 4742 +990 3924
6 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 0:41:50 13'04 4137 4679 +542 4304
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:43:05 13'27 4667 4543 -124 4671
8 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:43:33 13'36 4356 4495 +139 4441
9 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 0:45:15 14'08 3898 4326 +428 4053
10 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:46:57 14'40 0 4169 3943
11 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:49:28 15'27 4461 3957 -504 4368
12 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:49:28 15'27 4582 3957 -625 4228
13 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:49:53 15'35 3668 3924 +256 3768
14 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:49:58 15'36 4209 3918 -291 4209
15 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:50:59 15'55 3755 3839 +84 3806
16 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 0:52:56 16'32 3920 3698 -222 3920
17 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 0:53:18 16'39 2895 3673 +778 3266
18 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:53:42 16'46 3823 3645 -178 3988
19 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 0:54:02 16'53 3639 3623 -16 3774
20 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 0:55:33 17'21 4105 3524 -581 3606
21 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D20 1103LR 0:55:46 17'25 3326 3510 +184 3534
22 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:56:36 17'41 3997 3458 -539 4195
23 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:57:02 17'49 4145 3432 -713 3746
24 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 0:57:43 18'02 3321 3391 +70 3401
25 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105MP 0:58:34 18'18 3778 3342 -436 3650
26 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:59:48 18'41 3615 3273 -342 3649
27 ARAZO Pierrick 24754 H35 6503MP 1:04:16 20'05 3046 2705
28 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:07:50 21'11 3566 2886 -680 3374
29 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:09:51 21'49 2957 2802 -155 3090
30 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 1:11:20 22'17 3012 2744 -268 3257
31 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705AQ 1:13:13 22'52 2722 2674 -48 2621
32 MENOT Frédéric 23994 H45 3105MP 1:15:31 23'35 0 2592 2537
33 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:15:51 23'42 3402 2581 -821 3161
34 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:32:31 28'54 2832 2116 -716 2909
35 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 2:02:18 38'13 2570 1601 -969 2793
DUGRAND Karine 16395 D35 3105MP pm None 0 2446
BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP pm None 2934 0 3035
FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR pm None 0 0 2802