Arith (73) - B

Date : 25/05/2014
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOREAU Noé 17929 H18 2605RA 1:04:06 12'05 6237 7311 +1074 6655
2 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:13:16 13'49 6971 6396 -575 7084
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:14:27 14'02 6205 6294 +89 6461
4 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:21:05 15'17 5835 5779 -56 0
5 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3810RA 1:24:11 15'53 5537 5567 +30 5545
6 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 1:24:14 15'53 5192 5563 +371 5509
7 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 1:24:27 15'56 5612 5549 -63 5903
8 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 1:24:58 16'01 5822 5515 -307 5797
9 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 1:24:58 16'01 6828 5515 -1313 6855
10 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:25:26 16'07 5458 5485 +27 5478
11 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:27:11 16'26 5405 5375 -30 5143
12 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:30:44 17'07 4070 5165 +1095 5036
13 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:31:14 17'12 6255 5136 -1119 6308
14 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:32:13 17'23 4780 5082 +302 5032
15 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 1:32:56 17'32 5124 5042 -82 4840
16 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:33:24 17'37 5908 5017 -891 5854
17 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:34:13 17'46 4578 4974 +396 4790
18 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:34:16 17'47 5356 4971 -385 5446
19 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404RA 1:35:22 17'59 4458 4914 +456 4625
20 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:36:35 18'13 4066 4852 +786 4449
21 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 1:38:17 18'32 5723 4768 -955 5676
22 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:38:44 18'37 4306 4746 +440 4566
23 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 1:39:51 18'50 4693 0
24 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:43:16 19'29 4286 4538 +252 4383
25 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:46:08 20'01 5154 4415 -739 5121
26 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:48:04 20'23 5985 4336 -1649 4673
27 GUIBE Laurent 6313 H40 3809RA 1:49:43 20'42 4560 4271 -289 4560
28 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:54:18 21'33 4772 4100 -672 4772
29 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H35 3811RA 1:54:31 21'36 4092 0
30 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:58:18 22'19 4076 3961 -115 4278
31 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 2:00:47 22'47 5964 3880 -2084 5829
32 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 2:03:04 23'13 4833 3808 -1025 4855
33 SAILLER Fabrice 22721 H40 7305RA 2:08:20 24'12 3652 0
34 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 2:11:33 24'49 0 3562 3236
35 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 2:13:23 25'10 5216 3513 -1703 5478
36 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 2:14:17 25'20 3973 3490 -483 3977
37 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 2:18:57 26'13 4493 3373 -1120 4460
38 DUCROCQ Marie 28070 D21 3810RA 2:23:35 27'05 3264 3563
39 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 2:28:24 28'00 5496 3158 -2338 5332
40 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:29:16 28'09 3935 3139 -796 3983
41 BRUN Arnaud 28328 H35 0111RA 2:32:25 28'45 3075 2952
42 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 2:38:42 29'56 3482 2953 -529 3537
43 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 2:42:12 30'36 3992 2889 -1103 4223
44 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D20 3811RA 2:54:16 32'52 3184 2689 -495 3111
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:56:50 33'21 2594 2650 +56 3029
DURIX J-Michel 15658 H40 7404RA pm None 4321 0 0
POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA pm None 3447 0 3686
BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA pm None 5764 0 5771
AMEN Armand 19247 H18 3809RA pm None 3286 0 3286
BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA pm None 5968 0 6443
MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF pm None 3766 0 3838
BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA pm None 3902 0 3650
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA pm None 6513 0 6397
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA pm None 3478 0 3722
VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA pm None 2646 0 2235