Arith (73) - D

Date : 25/05/2014
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:43:41 12'28 5017 5499 +482 5147
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:45:48 13'05 6397 5245 -1152 6165
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:52:14 14'55 3479 4599 +1120 3479
4 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:55:37 15'53 4222 4319 +97 4340
5 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:58:14 16'38 4627 4125 -502 4962
6 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:58:38 16'45 2849 4097 +1248 3064
7 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:58:48 16'48 4397 4085 -312 4295
8 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:00:39 17'19 3778 3960 +182 4052
9 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 1:02:35 17'52 3451 3838 +387 4348
10 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 1:02:52 17'57 3003 3821 +818 3368
11 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:05:38 18'45 3912 3660 -252 3429
12 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:06:39 19'02 3604 0
13 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:06:44 19'04 4415 3599 -816 4353
14 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:08:47 19'39 4270 3492 -778 4037
15 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:09:37 19'53 5226 3450 -1776 5202
16 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 1:11:40 20'28 4952 3352 -1600 5002
17 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:12:40 20'45 4807 3305 -1502 4789
18 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 1:12:58 20'50 2797 3292 +495 2996
19 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:13:30 21'00 4030 3268 -762 4113
20 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:14:54 21'24 3176 3207 +31 3508
21 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:16:46 21'56 3857 3129 -728 3918
22 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 1:17:30 22'08 2766 3099 +333 3168
23 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:20:42 23'03 4448 2976 -1472 4517
24 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:23:24 23'49 2880 3927
25 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 1:24:14 24'04 2228 2852 +624 3514
26 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 1:24:33 24'09 3166 2841 -325 3218
27 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:25:31 24'26 3562 2809 -753 3479
28 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:26:06 24'36 3738 2790 -948 3738
29 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:29:53 25'40 2882 2672 -210 2384
30 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 1:32:09 26'19 0 2607 3073
31 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 1:35:12 27'12 3158 2523 -635 3416
32 PAILLE Jackie 29288 H65 7403RA 1:40:59 28'51 2379 2678
33 MORIN Isabelle 2332 D50 7403RA 1:41:57 29'07 0 2356 2262
34 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:43:21 29'31 3795 2324 -1471 3838
35 GREBEL Louise 12587 D16 7305RA 1:44:56 29'58 1232 2289 +1057 1729
36 LE JEAN Clémence 28212 D16 7403RA 1:46:00 30'17 0 2266 1976
37 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:47:03 30'35 2547 2244 -303 2480
38 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:50:01 31'26 3482 2183 -1299 3059
39 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:50:12 31'29 2832 2180 -652 2909
40 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA 1:52:30 32'08 2135 2483
41 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:53:26 32'24 1850 2118 +268 2366
42 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:55:58 33'08 0 2071 2802
43 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D14 3809RA 1:56:27 33'16 2063 1801
44 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:56:40 33'20 2062 2059 -3 2195
45 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:59:51 34'14 2356 2004 -352 2362
46 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 2:01:16 34'38 3099 1981 -1118 3145
47 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 2:04:39 35'36 2895 1927 -968 2874
48 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 2:04:44 35'38 3476 1926 -1550 3487
49 PREVOST Guillaume 22455 H14 3809RA 2:05:34 35'52 1913 0
50 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 2:06:17 36'04 2815 1902 -913 2990
51 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 2:06:47 36'13 2519 1895 -624 2345
52 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:17:23 39'15 2726 1748 -978 2844
53 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 2:19:52 39'57 2695 1717 -978 2708
TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA pm None 3479 0 3479
GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA pm None 4024 0 4048
PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC pm None 5051 0 4953
XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA pm None 2702 0 2702
MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA pm None 3094 0 0
LANTERNE Adeline 27218 D21 7305RA pm None 2361 0 2361
MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA pm None 3716 0 3502
HUYET Valentin 23741 H14 3809RA pm None 2006 0 2006
DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA pm None 2699 0 2831
BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA pm None 2276 0 2276
VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA pm None 0 2749
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA pm None 1687 0 2147