Championnat de Ligue Sprint Montégut (32) - A

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:16:28 9'08 5992 6598 +606 6305
2 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319AQ 0:17:30 9'43 5565 6208 +643 5923
3 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105MP 0:17:42 9'50 5799 6138 +339 5958
4 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319AQ 0:17:46 9'52 5806 6115 +309 6027
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 0:19:09 10'38 5516 5673 +157 5623
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 0:19:11 10'39 5629 5663 +34 5667
7 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104LR 0:19:49 11'00 5662 5482 -180 5660
8 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:20:15 11'15 4914 5365 +451 5232
9 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103LR 0:20:29 11'22 4203 5304 +1101 4996
10 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 0:20:35 11'26 5789 5278 -511 5827
11 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 0:20:47 11'32 4516 5227 +711 4845
12 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:20:50 11'34 5699 5215 -484 5875
13 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 0:20:59 11'39 5322 5177 -145 5323
14 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:21:00 11'40 5190 5173 -17 5209
15 REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP 0:21:02 11'41 4723 5165 +442 5051
16 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:21:42 12'03 5883 5006 -877 5856
17 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:21:51 12'08 3869 4972 +1103 4805
18 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3105MP 0:22:46 12'38 4643 4772 +129 4645
19 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 0904MP 0:23:39 13'08 4782 4594 -188 5059
20 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:23:54 13'16 4461 4546 +85 4368
21 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:24:07 13'23 4639 4505 -134 4639
22 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:24:13 13'27 5706 4486 -1220 5776
23 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:25:22 14'05 5216 4283 -933 5168
24 BARBE David 8795 H21 4705AQ 0:25:25 14'07 4501 4274 -227 4730
25 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105MP 0:25:29 14'09 3990 4263 +273 4175
26 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:25:38 14'14 5210 4238 -972 5235
27 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:25:53 14'22 3663 4197 +534 3977
28 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:25:54 14'23 4234 4195 -39 4276
29 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010AQ 0:26:03 14'28 4350 4170 -180 4099
30 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 0:26:13 14'33 3682 4144 +462 3567
31 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:27:05 15'02 3823 4011 +188 3988
32 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 0:27:10 15'05 4287 3999 -288 4067
33 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 0:27:12 15'06 5206 3994 -1212 5206
34 TRONC Dominique 16710 H50 8203MP 0:27:21 15'11 4073 3972 -101 4666
35 GUYODO-SIRAT Damien 383 H21 3319AQ 0:27:25 15'13 0 3963 3031
36 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 0:28:29 15'49 4923 3814 -1109 4953
37 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:29:27 16'21 4356 3689 -667 4441
38 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 0:29:49 16'33 3558 3644 +86 3690
39 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 0:29:59 16'39 3699 3623 -76 3871
40 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:30:27 16'55 4716 3568 -1148 4770
41 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 0:31:47 17'39 2973 3418 +445 3357
42 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:31:47 17'39 4373 3418 -955 4207
43 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:33:44 18'44 4059 3221 -838 4205
44 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:34:54 19'23 3668 3113 -555 3768
45 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:35:11 19'32 4145 3088 -1057 3746
46 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:36:41 20'22 3856 2962 -894 3946
47 ARAZO Pierrick 24754 H35 6503MP 0:38:33 21'25 2818 2705
48 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 0:38:37 21'27 0 2813 2794
49 MASSOL Alexandre 24740 H21 3105MP 0:39:00 21'40 2786 3008
50 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:42:21 23'31 2565 2462
51 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 0:42:26 23'34 3299 2560 -739 3215
52 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:43:00 23'53 4623 2526 -2097 4278
BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ pm None 4877 0 4854
MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ pm None 5728 0 5800
ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 0904MP pm None 4266 0 4273
PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105MP pm None 3778 0 3650
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 2949 0 3325