O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - D21A

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:34:58 0 6693 5955
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:37:56 5133 6170 +1037 5661
3 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:41:05 4780 5697 +917 5313
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:41:55 5450 5584 +134 5528
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:44:04 5311 4656
6 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7305RA 0:45:44 5118 0
7 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:46:09 4983 5071 +88 5383
8 MOREL Helene 9897 D21 5407LO 0:51:19 4962 4561 -401 4898
9 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:52:35 4655 4451 -204 4655
10 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:53:53 5605 4344 -1261 5573
11 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D21 5907NO 0:56:39 3652 4131 +479 3956
12 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 0:56:48 0 4120 3084
13 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:57:22 5195 4080 -1115 4749
14 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 0:59:32 3172 3931 +759 3920
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:59:36 5024 3927 -1097 5149
16 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:02:44 4716 3731 -985 4635
17 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:08:59 4984 3393 -1591 5113
18 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:11:25 4017 3277 -740 4066
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:13:21 5348 3191 -2157 5433
20 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:13:35 4301 3181 -1120 4236
21 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:15:33 4361 3098 -1263 4568
22 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 5907NO 1:17:05 4063 3036 -1027 4336
23 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:22:12 4212 2847 -1365 4148
24 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:22:59 4572 2820 -1752 4661
25 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:25:20 4243 2743 -1500 4216
26 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:25:34 4800 2735 -2065 4760
27 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:29:41 3319 2610 -709 3360
28 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:31:21 2638 2562 -76 2605
29 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:36:24 3431 2428 -1003 3447
30 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D21 3914FC 1:37:49 2393 0
31 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 1:38:08 3060 2385 -675 3079
32 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:38:28 3004 2377 -627 3044
33 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:40:08 2707 2337 -370 2764
34 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:40:38 3454 2326 -1128 3390
35 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:44:38 3104 2237 -867 3833
36 CRANCE Marie-cécile 20974 D21 9404IF 1:47:42 2173 2086
37 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 1:56:22 2683 2011 -672 3289
38 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:57:14 3050 1996 -1054 2626
39 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:17:30 3413 1702 -1711 3463
40 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 2:19:39 2757 1676 -1081 2698
MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA abandon 0 0
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 3012 0 3012