O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - D45_F

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:36:18 5988 6651 +663 6078
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:39:19 5912 6141 +229 6051
3 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:40:05 5183 6024 +841 5182
4 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:42:32 5053 5677 +624 5299
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:43:20 4965 5572 +607 5020
6 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 0:48:31 4772 4977 +205 4845
7 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:48:49 4295 4946 +651 4614
8 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:49:49 5086 4847 -239 5231
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:51:49 5531 4660 -871 5428
10 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:54:00 4271 4471 +200 4240
11 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:56:52 4676 4246 -430 4524
12 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 0:56:55 4125 4242 +117 4202
13 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:57:22 4683 4209 -474 4798
14 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:57:34 4032 4194 +162 4111
15 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:58:08 4619 4153 -466 4680
16 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:00:32 4853 3989 -864 4848
17 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:00:35 0 3985 3149
18 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:00:40 4150 3980 -170 4156
19 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:02:31 3980 3862 -118 3995
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:05:35 4079 3682 -397 4012
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:05:56 4159 3662 -497 4136
22 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:08:51 2987 3507 +520 3563
23 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:09:11 4204 3490 -714 4162
24 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:11:57 2950 3356 +406 3103
25 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:13:55 3334 3266 -68 3318
26 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:16:48 4383 3144 -1239 4427
27 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:17:15 4325 3126 -1199 4267
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:18:59 3742 3057 -685 3732
29 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:21:51 3337 2950 -387 3483
30 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:21:56 3650 2947 -703 3693
31 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:21:59 4409 2945 -1464 4366
32 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:30:32 2661 2667 +6 2835
33 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:34:58 2497 2542 +45 2594
34 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:35:10 2964 2537 -427 2941
35 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:38:04 3560 2462 -1098 3545
36 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:42:58 2176 2345 +169 2430
37 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:43:32 3676 2332 -1344 3692
38 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:45:18 2356 2293 -63 2434
39 SANS Lucile 27334 D45 7404RA 1:53:48 0 2122 2037
40 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 2:02:39 2652 1969 -683 2346
41 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 2:05:43 3210 1921 -1289 3205
GIRARD Laurence 28670 D45 3705CE abandon 1563 0 1869
LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR pm 3963 0 4148
LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO pm 2915 0 3051