O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - D50

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:45:32 4997 5477 +480 5066
2 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:48:33 4270 5136 +866 4078
3 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:49:59 4989 3675
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:52:38 5566 4738 -828 5561
5 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 0:54:06 3482 4609 +1127 3332
6 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:55:00 3562 4534 +972 3567
7 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:56:46 4453 4393 -60 4488
8 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 1:00:22 3332 4131 +799 3157
9 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:01:21 3828 4065 +237 3970
10 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:03:26 3931 3282
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:04:16 3723 3880 +157 3776
12 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:05:11 4415 3826 -589 4255
13 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:07:42 4045 3683 -362 3959
14 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:08:39 3982 3632 -350 3819
15 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:08:58 3378 3616 +238 3384
16 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:09:53 4107 3568 -539 4170
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:11:22 3792 3494 -298 3856
18 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:12:18 3202 3449 +247 3203
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:18:06 3797 3193 -604 3596
20 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:18:11 3719 3190 -529 3935
21 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:19:46 3853 3126 -727 3935
22 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:20:24 3234 3102 -132 3583
23 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 1:21:31 3282 3059 -223 3291
24 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:23:15 3413 2995 -418 3430
25 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:26:01 2439 2899 +460 2499
26 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:27:07 2408 2862 +454 2748
27 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:28:06 1850 2831 +981 2957
28 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:28:09 2674 2829 +155 3001
29 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:29:14 2842 2795 -47 2957
30 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:32:40 2691 2053
31 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:33:31 3292 2667 -625 3328
32 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:34:38 2582 2635 +53 2655
33 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:48:09 2718 2306 -412 2785
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:52:38 2407 2214 -193 2483
35 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 2:46:57 2295 1494 -801 2347
36 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 3:10:21 1310 0
ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA abandon 3902 0 3902
NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF abandon 0 0 0
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA pm 4856 0 4877
KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL pm 4685 0 4690
GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO pm 4226 0 4805