O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - H16_F

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:26:39 5757 6845 +1088 6300
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:30:01 4303 6077 +1774 5412
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:31:25 6477 5806 -671 6621
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:31:51 5739 5727 -12 6187
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:32:12 6394 5665 -729 6443
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:33:09 6103 5503 -600 6330
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:33:20 4498 5472 +974 4708
8 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:34:23 3906 5305 +1399 5083
9 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:36:29 5697 5000 -697 5808
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:38:11 4999 4777 -222 5462
11 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:38:45 4931 4707 -224 5433
12 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:39:15 4697 4647 -50 4760
13 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:41:19 4408 4415 +7 4457
14 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:43:11 3907 4224 +317 4728
15 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:45:07 5019 4043 -976 5002
16 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:45:42 4505 3992 -513 4748
17 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:45:55 4906 3973 -933 5231
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:47:39 4411 3828 -583 4637
19 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:48:25 3859 3768 -91 4082
20 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:50:04 4525 3643 -882 4646
21 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:50:08 4535 3639 -896 4623
22 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 0:50:28 1756 3615 +1859 3389
23 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:50:45 3896 3594 -302 4289
24 TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO 0:51:17 3674 3557 -117 3780
25 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:52:25 0 3480 3754
26 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:53:01 5246 3441 -1805 5377
27 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 0:53:36 0 3403 2825
28 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:53:47 4334 3392 -942 4334
29 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:56:21 3237 2895
30 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:59:35 2661 3061 +400 3294
31 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H16 5702LO 0:59:46 3875 3052 -823 4387
32 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:59:55 4940 3044 -1896 5043
33 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:02:14 3356 2931 -425 3411
34 THERRY Tom 16731 H16 7108BO 1:02:50 1928 2903 +975 2943
35 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 1:07:02 5489 2721 -2768 5551
36 RADISSON Jules 18080 H16 6913RA 1:08:31 2346 2662 +316 2690
37 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 1:11:42 3516 2544 -972 3540
38 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 1:15:30 4113 2416 -1697 4299
39 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:17:39 3501 2349 -1152 3927
40 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:20:26 2947 2268 -679 3035
41 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 2:02:06 2342 1494 -848 2479
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA pm 2188 0 2460
nc PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:17:08