O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - H18_F

Date : 31/05/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 0:33:07 8'16 5968 7614 +1646 6558
2 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:35:01 8'45 6797 7201 +404 6794
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 0:36:27 9'06 6859 6918 +59 6898
4 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 0:38:21 9'35 6256 6575 +319 6412
5 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:38:51 9'42 6051 6491 +440 6199
6 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 0:39:04 9'46 5723 6455 +732 5676
7 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 0:39:15 9'48 6899 6425 -474 6991
8 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:39:39 9'54 6266 6360 +94 6778
9 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:40:37 10'09 6509 6208 -301 6817
10 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:40:53 10'13 5163 6168 +1005 5685
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:40:53 10'13 6818 6168 -650 6908
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:43:39 10'54 6114 5777 -337 6267
13 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:45:02 11'15 6288 5600 -688 6305
14 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 0:46:29 11'37 6198 5425 -773 6198
15 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:46:53 11'43 6996 5379 -1617 7080
16 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:47:07 11'46 6127 5352 -775 6092
17 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:47:22 11'50 5549 5324 -225 5680
18 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:48:03 12'00 4984 5248 +264 5058
19 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:48:12 12'03 4445 5232 +787 4862
20 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:48:49 12'12 5058 5166 +108 5220
21 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:49:43 12'25 4898 5072 +174 5039
22 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 0:49:50 12'27 6165 5060 -1105 6314
23 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:57:10 14'17 5258 4411 -847 5097
24 KORAL Alexis 27625 H18 5907NO 0:58:09 14'32 5382 4336 -1046 5471
25 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:59:37 14'54 4631 4230 -401 4731
26 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 1:00:10 15'02 5685 4191 -1494 5808
27 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 1:05:39 16'24 3927 3841 -86 4216
28 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:06:34 16'38 3817 3788 -29 3932
29 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:07:00 16'45 5481 3764 -1717 5493
30 EVRARD florentin 27908 H18 6208NO 1:10:22 17'35 4624 3584 -1040 4578
31 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:12:50 18'12 5613 3462 -2151 5616
32 KRECINA Antoine 27699 H18 7108BO 2:00:14 30'03 2451 2097 -354 3199
33 LABAUNE Dylan 29304 H18 7108BO 2:08:10 32'02 2193 1967 -226 2375
34 DUCRET Romain 12884 H18 6906RA 2:10:12 32'33 2864 1937 -927 2697
35 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 2:27:59 36'59 4446 1704 -2742 5048
LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H18 2104BO abandon None 0 0 3032
PALCAU Fabien 9151 H18 2109BO disqualifié None 0 0