O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - H40_F

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:34:20 8011 8918 +907 8123
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:41:17 7609 7416 -193 7320
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:41:54 6766 7307 +541 6905
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:43:16 6418 7076 +658 6418
5 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:44:18 7376 6911 -465 7376
6 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:45:09 6255 6781 +526 6351
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:45:16 7164 6764 -400 7120
8 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:46:38 6003 6566 +563 6140
9 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:48:35 6146 6302 +156 6202
10 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 8404PR 0:49:13 6221 4529
11 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:51:24 5954 5957 +3 6024
12 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:51:33 6630 5939 -691 6606
13 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:55:44 5405 5494 +89 5330
14 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:56:06 5459 5458 -1 5402
15 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:58:33 5960 5229 -731 5933
16 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:00:52 5356 5030 -326 5506
17 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:01:39 4966 4997
18 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:02:40 5407 4886 -521 5809
19 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:02:46 4870 4878 +8 4839
20 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111RA 1:05:20 4363 4686 +323 4548
21 OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H40 6709AL 1:07:35 4188 4530 +342 4585
22 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:08:00 5034 4503 -531 4907
23 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:08:23 4891 4477 -414 4948
24 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:08:37 4875 4462 -413 4926
25 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:10:12 5260 4361 -899 5222
26 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:10:22 5108 4351 -757 5156
27 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:11:49 4692 4263 -429 4516
28 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:13:10 3979 4185 +206 4169
29 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:13:29 5005 4167 -838 5051
30 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:15:04 3935 4079 +144 4053
31 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:15:23 4928 4062 -866 4872
32 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:16:10 4513 4020 -493 4579
33 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:16:39 5003 3994 -1009 4996
34 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:23:47 5114 3654 -1460 5067
35 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 1:26:45 3716 3529 -187 3748
36 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BO 1:29:49 3820 3409 -411 3981
37 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H40 5116CA 1:30:57 4618 3366 -1252 4577
38 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:41:41 3011 3810
39 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 1:43:07 4716 2969 -1747 0
40 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:51:03 4801 2757 -2044 4801
41 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:53:10 2706 0
42 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 2:00:01 3699 2551 -1148 3592
ZENATI Djillali 28655 H40 9404IF abandon 2250 0 2627
CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO pm 4808 0 5056
SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911RA pm 3098 0 3346
STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO pm 4366 0 4459
BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU pm 3827 0 3930
GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO pm 4800 0 4770