O'Weekend du Haut-Jura - Moyenne Distance Longchaumois (39) - H50_F

Date : 31/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:37:23 6653 7332 +679 6826
2 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:37:39 6700 7280 +580 6825
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:38:27 6882 7129 +247 6842
4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:42:20 6128 6475 +347 6161
5 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:43:58 5291 6234 +943 5141
6 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:44:15 5784 6194 +410 5815
7 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:44:28 5269 6164 +895 5567
8 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:45:03 5883 6084 +201 5946
9 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:46:10 5255 5937 +682 5242
10 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:46:31 6258 5893 -365 6309
11 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:47:08 5932 5815 -117 5882
12 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:47:42 6084 5746 -338 6179
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:47:48 5503 5734 +231 5492
14 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:48:31 6722 5650 -1072 6196
15 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:49:36 5537 5526 -11 5644
16 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:50:51 5957 5390 -567 5897
17 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:51:28 6881 5326 -1555 6641
18 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:52:32 5403 5218 -185 5373
19 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:53:24 6875 5133 -1742 6723
20 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:53:41 5804 5106 -698 5811
21 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:54:35 5846 5022 -824 5585
22 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:55:26 5130 4945 -185 5580
23 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:57:00 6171 4809 -1362 6217
24 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:57:29 5112 4768 -344 5288
25 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:58:53 4389 4655 +266 4425
26 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA 0:59:53 4577 3691
27 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:01:16 5831 4474 -1357 5952
28 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 1:02:30 5182 4386 -796 5090
29 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:04:04 5623 4278 -1345 5403
30 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:05:23 3628 4192 +564 3605
31 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:06:02 5569 4151 -1418 5375
32 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:06:05 5041 4148 -893 4963
33 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:06:22 5274 4130 -1144 5349
34 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:07:32 3494 4059 +565 3868
35 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:10:10 4792 3906 -886 4733
36 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BO 1:10:12 4497 3905 -592 4498
37 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:11:00 0 3861 3274
38 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:12:16 2818 3793 +975 2961
39 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:19:48 5496 3435 -2061 5332
40 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:21:21 3554 3369 -185 4020
41 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:24:34 5498 3241 -2257 5322
42 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:24:54 4073 3229 -844 4182
43 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 1:25:02 3579 3223 -356 3633
44 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:33:12 4052 2941 -1111 3710
45 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:34:14 3646 2909 -737 3552
46 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 1:37:46 4041 2804 -1237 3948
47 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:42:33 4882 2673 -2209 4839
48 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:45:07 2608 0
49 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC 1:45:14 4061 2605 -1456 2529
50 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 1:48:59 3303 2515 -788 3094
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 2:08:16 0 2137 1334
ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3811RA abandon 1967 0 1896
OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H50 5703LO abandon 5469 0 5469
RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF pm 5763 0 5756
NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL pm 2952 0 2996