Régionale Moyenne Distance Morbier (39) - C

Date : 29/05/2014
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 0:42:16 8'07 6899 7906 +1007 7023
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:47:17 9'05 6766 7067 +301 6878
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 0:48:46 9'22 6859 6853 -6 6873
4 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:53:06 10'12 5685 6293 +608 5808
5 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:56:46 10'55 5356 5887 +531 5569
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:58:02 11'09 5954 5758 -196 6010
7 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:58:48 11'18 5163 5683 +520 5685
8 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 1:00:37 11'39 5058 5513 +455 5229
9 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:03:42 12'15 4445 5246 +801 4569
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:03:49 12'16 6024 5236 -788 6121
11 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:08:01 13'04 4875 4913 +38 4926
12 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 1:08:28 13'10 5394 4881 -513 5337
13 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:09:48 13'25 4986 4788 -198 5051
14 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 1:10:04 13'28 5723 4769 -954 5625
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:10:31 13'33 5094 4739 -355 5156
16 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:10:38 13'35 6255 4731 -1524 6308
17 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:10:41 13'35 4728 4924
18 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:12:20 13'54 5011 4620 -391 5016
19 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 1:13:38 14'09 4800 4538 -262 4770
20 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:13:50 14'11 4900 4526 -374 4872
21 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:16:18 14'40 4373 4380 +7 4459
22 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:16:22 14'41 5407 4376 -1031 5857
23 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:18:28 15'05 4984 4259 -725 4984
24 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:19:50 15'21 4870 4186 -684 4737
25 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:22:14 15'48 5164 4064 -1100 4951
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:29:10 17'08 5260 3748 -1512 5262
27 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:32:19 17'45 4513 3620 -893 4579
28 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 1:34:15 18'07 3927 3546 -381 4216
29 OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H40 6709AL 1:36:22 18'31 4188 3468 -720 4530
30 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:41:46 19'34 3699 3284 -415 3592
31 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:45:40 20'19 3827 3163 -664 3930
32 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:50:42 21'17 4578 3019 -1559 4731
33 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:52:21 21'36 4891 2974 -1917 4948
ZENATI Djillali 28655 H40 9404IF abandon None 2250 0 2627
LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR pm None 6256 0 6368