Régionale Moyenne Distance Morbier (39) - E

Date : 29/05/2014
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:35:10 8'10 6258 7467 +1209 6340
2 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:38:43 9'00 6808 6783 -25 6723
3 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:39:00 9'04 5737 6733 +996 4958
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:40:45 9'28 6310 6444 +134 6249
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:40:56 9'31 6084 6415 +331 6179
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:41:16 9'35 6128 6364 +236 6079
7 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:42:41 9'55 6171 6152 -19 6217
8 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:43:06 10'01 6439 6093 -346 6397
9 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:43:51 10'11 5130 5989 +859 5580
10 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:44:16 10'17 6642 5932 -710 6196
11 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:45:24 10'33 5817 5784 -33 5662
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:47:27 11'02 5846 5534 -312 5585
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:49:05 11'24 6059 5350 -709 6098
14 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:51:38 12'00 5370 5086 -284 5324
15 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:51:52 12'03 5749 5063 -686 5867
16 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:52:49 12'16 5541 4972 -569 5464
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:53:18 12'23 4757 4927 +170 4859
18 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:54:23 12'38 5203 4829 -374 4848
19 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:55:41 12'56 4090 4716 +626 4212
20 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:55:45 12'57 4564 4710 +146 4544
21 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:55:56 13'00 4723 4695 -28 4685
22 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:56:40 13'10 5530 4634 -896 5322
23 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:57:19 13'19 5255 4582 -673 5242
24 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:57:28 13'21 5800 4570 -1230 5689
25 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 0:58:04 13'30 5182 4522 -660 5090
26 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA 0:58:39 13'38 4477 3177
27 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:58:40 13'38 5556 4476 -1080 5314
28 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:58:47 13'40 5725 4467 -1258 5444
29 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:01:54 14'23 5473 4242 -1231 5403
30 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:02:21 14'30 4058 4212 +154 4123
31 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:04:36 15'01 3431 4065 +634 3611
32 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:07:59 15'48 3731 3863 +132 3787
33 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:08:26 15'54 4342 3837 -505 4342
34 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 1:13:40 17'07 0 3565 562
35 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 1:15:01 17'26 4379 3501 -878 4146
36 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:20:53 18'48 4276 3247 -1029 4475
37 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:22:57 19'17 3719 3166 -553 3872
38 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:25:46 19'56 4316 3062 -1254 4327
39 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:26:10 20'02 2374 3048 +674 2706
40 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF 1:33:10 21'40 4094 2819 -1275 4246
41 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 1:33:28 21'44 4018 2810 -1208 4149
42 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:36:44 22'29 2181 2715 +534 2527
43 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:37:04 22'34 2818 2705 -113 2961
44 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:47:00 24'53 2388 2454 +66 2457
45 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:53:58 26'30 3067 2304 -763 3081
46 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA 2:21:55 33'00 1850 2483
47 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 2:22:22 33'06 4012 1845 -2167 3948
BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF pm None 4994 0 4975
MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF pm None 1664 0 1852