Régionale Moyenne Distance Morbier (39) - E2

Date : 29/05/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:32:39 7'57 6477 7200 +723 6703
2 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:40:58 9'59 3906 5739 +1833 4814
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:42:36 10'23 4931 5519 +588 5433
4 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:46:01 11'13 4940 5109 +169 5043
5 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:46:27 11'19 4906 5061 +155 5231
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:48:28 11'49 5503 4851 -652 5428
7 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:48:40 11'52 4893 4831 -62 4983
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:49:23 12'02 4278 4761 +483 5329
9 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:51:41 12'36 4804 4549 -255 5020
10 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:51:43 12'36 5663 4546 -1117 5852
11 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:51:45 12'37 4965 4543 -422 5020
12 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:52:07 12'42 4520 4511 -9 4651
13 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:52:40 12'50 3896 4464 +568 4352
14 MARTINET JANNIN Léa 26512 D18 2517FC 0:52:44 12'51 3442 4458 +1016 3636
15 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:54:53 13'23 0 4284 3739
16 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:58:17 14'12 4150 4034 -116 4178
17 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:58:22 14'14 5019 4028 -991 5002
18 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 0:58:43 14'19 0 4004 2202
19 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:58:52 14'21 4839 3994 -845 4848
20 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:59:28 14'30 4408 3953 -455 4391
21 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:01:32 15'00 4051 3821 -230 4144
22 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:03:11 15'24 4032 3721 -311 4046
23 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 1:03:43 15'32 3063 3690 +627 3445
24 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:03:46 15'33 3980 3687 -293 3987
25 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:04:50 15'48 4016 3626 -390 4269
26 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:04:56 15'50 3963 3621 -342 4148
27 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:05:05 15'52 3384 3612 +228 3625
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:06:56 16'19 3337 3512 +175 3483
29 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:07:16 16'24 4684 3495 -1189 4547
30 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:08:05 16'36 4179 3453 -726 4025
31 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 1:08:33 16'43 3930 3430 -500 4244
32 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 1:08:57 16'49 4505 3410 -1095 4748
33 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:13:24 17'54 4204 3203 -1001 4162
34 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:17:59 19'01 2914 3015 +101 3051
35 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 1:26:03 20'59 3907 2732 -1175 4728
36 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:26:14 21'01 3454 2726 -728 3454
37 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:28:30 21'35 3334 2656 -678 3308
38 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:28:54 21'40 3210 2644 -566 3246
39 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:32:46 22'37 0 2534 2991
40 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:34:26 23'01 2964 2490 -474 2941
41 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:35:24 23'16 2661 2464 -197 2767
42 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:41:38 24'47 2950 2313 -637 3024
43 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:41:51 24'50 2652 2308 -344 2484
44 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:44:27 25'28 2497 2251 -246 2497
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm None 2176 0 2374
nc VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:49:00 11'57