Sélections Sprint Belfort (90) - H18+

Date : 16/04/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 0:16:12 7099 7499 +400 8235
2 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:16:31 7487 7355 -132 7531
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:16:42 8075 7274 -801 8075
4 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:16:55 6331 7181 +850 6638
5 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:17:10 7181 7077 -104 7331
6 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:17:27 6849 6962 +113 7021
7 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:17:38 7954 6889 -1065 8032
8 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:17:45 8510 6844 -1666 8452
9 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:18:18 5924 6638 +714 6573
10 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO 0:18:32 6450 6555 +105 6633
11 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:18:36 5853 6531 +678 6246
12 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:18:38 6481 6520 +39 6566
13 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 0:18:54 5877 6428 +551 6464
14 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:18:55 8010 6422 -1588 8010
15 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:18:56 6434 6416 -18 6821
16 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:19:22 6549 6273 -276 6715
17 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:20:01 5540 6069 +529 5851
18 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 0:20:20 5777 5974 +197 6147
19 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:20:41 5754 5873 +119 6039
20 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:20:42 6029 5869 -160 6117
21 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:20:47 4905 5845 +940 5876
22 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:21:25 5951 5672 -279 6136
23 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:21:34 5762 5633 -129 6100
24 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:21:47 4766 5577 +811 5276
25 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:21:50 5301 5564 +263 5392
26 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709AQ 0:22:13 5649 5468 -181 5681
27 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 0:22:20 4583 5439 +856 5325
28 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:22:31 4959 5395 +436 5589
29 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:22:50 5071 5320 +249 5416
30 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 0:23:15 5492 5225 -267 5590
31 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 0:23:21 4333 5203 +870 4707
32 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 0:23:25 5046 5188 +142 5288
33 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:24:17 3861 5003 +1142 4968
34 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE 0:24:31 4303 4955 +652 4566
35 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:26:25 4947 4599 -348 5350
JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO pm 6930 0 6882
CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP pm 7090 0 7232
SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL pm 6613 0 6874
DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO pm 6099 0 6099
THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO pm 4579 0 5042
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF pm 5547 0 5673
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA disqualifié 6893 0 7027