Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - D50

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:48:50 5566 5846 +280 5601
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:55:56 4997 5104 +107 5096
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:57:02 4856 5006 +150 4909
4 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:58:33 4876 4125
5 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:03:37 4685 4488 -197 4714
6 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:03:57 3723 4464 +741 3956
7 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:06:07 4226 4318 +92 4688
8 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:06:46 4415 4276 -139 4132
9 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:08:56 3982 4141 +159 3865
10 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:10:12 4107 4067 -40 4193
11 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 1:11:03 4453 4018 -435 4488
12 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:14:42 3562 3822 +260 3566
13 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:15:12 4045 3796 -249 3918
14 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:17:48 3853 3669 -184 3960
15 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 1:18:06 3655 3454
16 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:18:57 3828 3616 -212 3941
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:20:40 3792 3539 -253 3821
18 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 1:22:49 3282 3447 +165 3370
19 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:23:09 4270 3433 -837 4063
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:29:22 2407 3194 +787 2624
21 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:29:55 3797 3175 -622 3596
22 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:33:26 3378 3055 -323 3364
23 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D50 2104BO 1:34:30 2919 3021 +102 3285
24 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:34:44 3202 3014 -188 3182
25 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:34:48 3413 3011 -402 3383
26 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:38:04 2408 2911 +503 2829
27 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:40:03 1687 2853 +1166 2412
28 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:41:03 3482 2825 -657 3152
29 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:41:19 1850 2818 +968 3027
30 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:41:58 2674 2800 +126 3006
31 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:54:44 2718 2488 -230 2753
32 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:56:22 3234 2453 -781 3583
33 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 3:39:05 1303 1251
NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF abandon 0 0 0
DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO pm 3332 0 3157
GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO pm 2842 0 3018
FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR pm 0 2096
BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF pm 3719 0 3935
nc MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:38:04