Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - DH10

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:17:45 2104 2013 -91 2195
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:19:40 1548 1817 +269 1581
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:20:03 0 (2000) 1782 1367
4 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:20:12 1423 1769 +346 1521
5 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:21:24 1669 1670 +1 1894
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:21:39 1551 1651 +100 1547
7 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:22:11 1830 1611 -219 1849
8 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:22:55 1820 1559 -261 1931
9 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:24:32 1254 1457 +203 1190
10 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:25:03 1552 1427 -125 1646
11 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:25:10 1430 1420 -10 1437
12 CARPENTIER Robin 28342 H10 2517FC 0:25:53 252 1381 +1129 1049
13 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:26:43 1832 1338 -494 1829
14 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 0:27:13 1132 1313 +181 1269
15 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:27:49 (2000) 1285 1234
16 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:28:14 1591 1266 -325 1591
17 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:29:01 (2000) 1232 913
18 PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:29:32 1007 1210 +203 1291
19 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H10 0111RA 0:30:22 (2000) 1177 1130
20 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:30:30 1116 1172 +56 1206
21 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:33:34 1061 1065 +4 1240
22 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:34:59 1407 1022 -385 1329
23 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:35:53 990 996 +6 1224
24 PUJOL Juliette 25954 D10 3308AQ 0:36:49 927 971 +44 924
25 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D10 8904BO 0:39:22 (2000) 908 776
26 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:39:45 1024 899 -125 907
27 MEYER Zoé 24752 D10 6906RA 0:39:46 1177 899 -278 1207
28 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:40:19 1236 886 -350 1164
29 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H10 7404RA 0:41:50 (2000) 854 818
30 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:42:19 998 845 -153 991
31 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:44:36 (2000) 801 551
32 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D10 0111RA 0:46:40 809 766 -43 874
33 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:48:17 0 (2000) 740 762
34 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:50:15 0 (2000) 711 1179
35 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 1:07:44 (2000) 528 570
DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI pm (2000) 0 817