Régionale MD - CL n°6 Val Joly (59) - B

Date : 09/04/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:32:39 7'15 5506 5850 +344 5856
2 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:36:00 8'00 5197 5306 +109 5195
3 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:37:08 8'15 5540 5144 -396 5684
4 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 0:37:27 8'19 4245 5100 +855 4402
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:37:51 8'24 5130 5046 -84 5172
6 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H45 0801CA 0:38:38 8'35 4744 4944 +200 4497
7 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:40:57 9'06 4577 4664 +87 4738
8 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:41:07 9'08 5860 4645 -1215 5863
9 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:41:30 9'13 3764 4602 +838 4079
10 ROSINI Dany 985 H55 0801CA 0:42:42 9'29 3625 4473 +848 3823
11 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:43:49 9'44 4482 4359 -123 4452
12 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907NO 0:44:04 9'47 4428 4334 -94 4682
13 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:44:28 9'52 4605 4295 -310 4786
14 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:45:34 10'07 4119 4192 +73 4176
15 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:47:29 10'33 4108 4022 -86 4227
16 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:47:44 10'36 3673 4001 +328 3996
17 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:48:16 10'43 4751 3957 -794 4751
18 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:48:42 10'49 4097 3922 -175 4072
19 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:49:21 10'58 3870 4086
20 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:49:48 11'04 3964 3835 -129 4103
21 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 0:51:54 11'32 3130 3680 +550 3554
22 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907NO 0:52:42 11'42 3778 3624 -154 3778
23 LERICHE Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:52:53 11'45 3230 3612 +382 3675
24 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 0:53:30 11'53 3768 3570 -198 3768
25 TANTART Delphine 19136 D20 5907NO 1:00:54 13'32 4281 3136 -1145 4169
26 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 1:06:45 14'50 3076 2861 -215 3238
27 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:07:59 15'06 3570 2809 -761 3328
28 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:15:28 16'46 2860 2531 -329 2861
29 VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO 1:20:58 17'59 2203 2359 +156 2196
30 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:44:19 23'10 0 1831 2214
LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO pm None 4253 0 4315
PENANGUER Catherine 13035 D35 0207PI pm None 1738 0 1738
BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO pm None 1600 0 1919
MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI pm None 0 2915