Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - H16 F

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:52:59 6477 6105 -372 6621
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:53:02 5757 6100 +343 6328
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:57:15 5739 5650 -89 6130
4 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:57:48 6103 5597 -506 6330
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:59:26 5697 5443 -254 5808
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:59:35 4906 5429 +523 5291
7 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 1:01:59 6394 5219 -1175 6443
8 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 1:03:15 4931 5114 +183 5440
9 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 1:06:03 4303 4898 +595 5466
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:10:11 4999 4609 -390 5385
11 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 1:10:58 5019 4558 -461 4963
12 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 1:12:27 3907 4465 +558 4794
13 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 1:14:31 3906 4341 +435 5083
14 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 1:16:18 3859 4240 +381 4131
15 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 1:17:25 4697 4178 -519 4760
16 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:23:06 4411 3893 -518 4637
17 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 1:24:17 1756 3838 +2082 3643
18 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:37:14 3896 3327 -569 4289
19 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 1:37:29 5246 3318 -1928 5313
20 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 1:38:19 4334 3290 -1044 4334
21 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 1:39:50 4408 3240 -1168 4395
22 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 1:41:44 4498 3180 -1318 4708
23 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 1:42:31 4113 3155 -958 4299
24 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 1:46:21 3838 3042 -796 3946
25 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:50:30 4940 2927 -2013 4980
26 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 1:51:49 0 2893 3754
27 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 1:53:22 4535 2853 -1682 4623
28 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 1:54:05 0 2835 2828
29 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 1:55:10 5489 2809 -2680 5551
30 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA 1:59:37 2188 2704 +516 2628
31 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 2:05:20 3501 2581 -920 3927
32 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 2:06:40 3356 2554 -802 3411
33 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 2:09:35 2947 2496 -451 2996
34 TASSART romuald 29023 H16 6208NO 2:15:10 3674 2393 -1281 3780
35 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 2:15:43 4505 2383 -2122 4748
36 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H16 5702LO 2:21:41 3875 2283 -1592 4387
37 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 2:44:50 3516 1962 -1554 3540
38 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 2:48:50 4525 1916 -2609 4646
39 DUCRET Romain 12884 H18 6906RA 3:09:02 2864 1711 -1153 2697
SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC pm 0 2956
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI pm 2342 0 2479
THERRY Tom 16731 H16 7108BO pm 1928 0 2943
LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO pm 2075 0 2345
nc PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:15:34