Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - H21E

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907NO 1:20:52 9609 10269 +660 9907
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 1:26:59 9116 9547 +431 9245
3 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 1:31:47 8566 9048 +482 8683
4 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 1:34:57 8582 8746 +164 8706
5 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 1:39:02 9143 8385 -758 8740
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 1:43:48 7702 8000 +298 7966
7 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 1:44:42 8061 7931 -130 8191
8 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 1:51:41 7550 7436 -114 7533
9 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:51:47 7974 7429 -545 8189
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 1:51:58 7414 7417 +3 7520
11 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 1:52:34 7396 7377 -19 7368
12 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:55:22 7867 7198 -669 7872
13 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:55:29 7204 7191 -13 7203
14 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 1:56:08 5264 7151 +1887 6782
15 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 1:56:41 6933 7117 +184 7096
16 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 1:57:50 7434 7047 -387 7454
17 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 2:00:42 7517 6880 -637 7550
18 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 2:01:25 6399 6839 +440 6899
19 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 2:01:43 6875 6823 -52 6911
20 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 2:02:36 7896 6773 -1123 7808
21 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 2:03:14 5380 6739 +1359 6653
22 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 2:03:43 7693 6712 -981 7752
23 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 2:07:58 7101 6489 -612 7101
24 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 2:08:13 7009 6477 -532 6896
25 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 2:08:16 6418 6474 +56 6538
26 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 2:08:48 6782 6447 -335 7230
27 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 2:08:57 6336 6440 +104 6613
28 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 2:09:57 7255 6390 -865 7217
29 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 2:11:19 7323 6324 -999 7312
30 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 2:14:52 6885 6157 -728 6745
31 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 2:26:10 5918 5681 -237 6045
32 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 2:26:57 7193 5651 -1542 7127
33 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 2:27:40 7306 5624 -1682 7308
34 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 2:32:56 4992 5430 +438 5554
35 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 2:38:11 6998 5250 -1748 6945
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA abandon 7776 0 7641
CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI abandon 8390 0 8527
KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ abandon 6876 0 6918
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF pm 7268 0 7335
SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H21 6208NO pm 0 0