Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - H40 F

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:08:51 8011 8937 +926 8442
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:13:14 7609 8402 +793 7821
3 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:19:14 7164 7766 +602 7307
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:29:34 7136 6870 -266 7292
5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:32:11 6766 6675 -91 6905
6 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:32:34 5954 6648 +694 6112
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:35:26 6418 6448 +30 6424
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:35:37 6146 6436 +290 6258
9 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:35:37 6255 6436 +181 6402
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:36:58 6630 6346 -284 6591
11 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:37:24 7376 6318 -1058 7376
12 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:45:43 6003 5821 -182 6067
13 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:51:46 5960 5506 -454 5875
14 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:55:24 5359 5332 -27 5420
15 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:56:07 5577 5299 -278 5521
16 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:59:32 5260 5148 -112 5251
17 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:00:30 5005 5107 +102 5084
18 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 2:02:52 4875 5008 +133 4937
19 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 2:04:07 5405 4958 -447 5330
20 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 2:04:42 5003 4935 -68 5009
21 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:06:49 5108 4852 -256 5156
22 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:12:14 4891 4653 -238 4923
23 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:13:00 4928 4627 -301 4872
24 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111RA 2:15:01 4363 4558 +195 4583
25 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 2:17:52 4800 4463 -337 4770
26 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 2:19:39 4801 4406 -395 4801
27 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 2:22:40 4716 4313 -403 3495
28 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 2:23:31 4513 4288 -225 4579
29 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 2:30:03 3699 4101 +402 3885
30 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:30:12 3935 4097 +162 4112
31 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 2:33:12 5407 4017 -1390 5809
32 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 2:34:56 5114 3972 -1142 5067
33 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 2:35:39 3716 3953 +237 3889
34 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BO 2:35:59 3820 3945 +125 4061
35 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:36:15 4366 3938 -428 4459
36 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 2:38:42 3827 3877 +50 3921
37 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 2:43:07 3772 3109
38 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 2:55:02 4692 3516 -1176 4465
OSTERMANN Frederic 9031 H40 6709AL abandon 4188 0 4585
JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF abandon 5034 0 4907
GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI abandon 5459 0 5402
MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA abandon 2742 0 2878
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm 5356 0 5446
SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911RA pm 3098 0 3346
ZENATI Djillali 28655 H40 9404IF pm 2250 0 2627