Nationale Nord-Est Longchaumois (39) - H50 F

Date : 01/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:09:01 6128 7304 +1176 6336
2 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:10:31 5269 7149 +1880 6311
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 1:10:57 6722 7105 +383 6408
4 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:13:34 6700 6853 +153 6870
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:13:41 6171 6842 +671 6274
6 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 1:14:15 6875 6789 -86 6781
7 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:14:22 6084 6779 +695 6246
8 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:16:14 6653 6613 -40 6837
9 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 1:16:31 6881 6588 -293 6677
10 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:18:15 6258 6442 +184 6351
11 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:22:34 5763 6106 +343 5834
12 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:24:51 5883 5941 +58 5969
13 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:27:39 6882 5752 -1130 6842
14 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:29:41 5804 5621 -183 5848
15 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:30:45 5503 5555 +52 5528
16 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:31:05 5112 5535 +423 5457
17 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:33:27 5498 5395 -103 5330
18 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:35:11 5831 5296 -535 5952
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:36:00 5496 5251 -245 5356
20 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:37:01 5784 5196 -588 5815
21 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:37:04 5569 5194 -375 5362
22 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:37:28 5537 5172 -365 5644
23 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:38:09 5623 5136 -487 5442
24 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:38:11 5957 5134 -823 5897
25 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:38:13 5291 5133 -158 5198
26 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:39:12 4295 5082 +787 4811
27 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:39:41 5255 5057 -198 5260
28 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:40:33 5932 5014 -918 5882
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:50:04 4792 4580 -212 4736
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:50:35 4286 4559 +273 4525
31 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:54:38 4169 4398 +229 4273
32 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H50 6911RA 1:56:59 2767 4309 +1542 3252
33 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:57:06 5130 4305 -825 5580
34 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:59:04 4389 4234 -155 4440
35 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913RA 2:02:49 3579 4105 +526 3751
36 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 2:04:03 3554 4064 +510 4110
37 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 2:05:25 5274 4020 -1254 5349
38 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BO 2:07:48 4497 3945 -552 4498
39 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 2:15:44 4041 3714 -327 3924
40 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 2:17:16 4071 3673 -398 4355
41 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 2:21:10 0 3571 3469
42 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 2:24:59 4052 3477 -575 3652
43 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:32:10 3628 3313 -315 3586
44 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 2:34:29 3303 3263 -40 3299
45 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 2:49:50 3494 2968 -526 3826
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA abandon 5403 0 5383
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA abandon 5041 0 4963
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL abandon 4882 0 4839
FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA abandon 4073 0 4182
LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR abandon 5182 0 5090
CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO abandon 2843 0 2435
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC abandon 2818 0 2961
HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO abandon 0 0
BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA pm 0 3691
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm 5846 0 5585
PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO pm 0 0 0
NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL pm 2952 0 2996
nc SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:31:42