Festi Val'O Val d'Azun (65) - C

Date : 18/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:50:51 6338 6042 -296 6468
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:58:23 6177 5262 -915 6053
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:58:27 6059 5256 -803 6104
4 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:59:22 4922 5175 +253 5002
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:59:50 6203 5135 -1068 6198
6 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 1:02:51 4888 5181
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:04:43 4861 4747 -114 4856
8 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 1:06:23 2916 4628 +1712 3461
9 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:07:58 4900 4520 -380 4975
10 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:08:22 4901 4494 -407 4997
11 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:10:58 4518 4329 -189 4625
12 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:11:10 3710 4317 +607 4198
13 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H16 8104MP 1:11:36 3206 4291 +1085 4053
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:13:00 4956 4209 -747 5024
15 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:13:14 4820 4195 -625 4809
16 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:15:30 4186 4069 -117 4312
17 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:16:21 4134 4024 -110 4121
18 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:19:51 2934 3848 +914 3703
19 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:20:14 3584 3829 +245 3603
20 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:21:02 4796 3791 -1005 4941
21 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:21:09 4050 3786 -264 4012
22 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:22:37 4502 3719 -783 4525
23 PRIOUR Michel 28039 H50 3107MP 1:23:41 2346 3671 +1325 2505
24 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:25:17 4053 3602 -451 4115
25 TOUILEB LUCA 25289 H16 3203MP 1:25:43 1966 3584 +1618 3547
26 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:29:59 3680 3414 -266 3545
27 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:31:21 4253 3363 -890 4143
28 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:31:27 2655 3359 +704 3371
29 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:32:38 3879 3317 -562 3846
30 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:32:43 3840 3314 -526 3791
31 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:32:45 2835 3312 +477 2835
32 ROUBY LOUIS 24969 H16 3203MP 1:34:11 2343 3262 +919 3326
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:34:42 3704 3244 -460 3747
34 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 1104LR 1:35:23 2928 3221 +293 3376
35 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:36:33 3515 3182 -333 3613
36 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:40:22 3981 3061 -920 4046
37 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:42:00 4609 3012 -1597 4505
38 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:44:55 3650 2928 -722 3554
39 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:45:53 3084 2902 -182 3360
40 WHITE STEPHEN 29683 H55 3107MP 1:55:50 2652 0
41 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 1:56:12 2451 2644 +193 2641
42 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 1:57:06 3092 2624 -468 3325
FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP pm 3250 0 3829
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ pm 4677 0 4670
DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ pm 3750 0 3803
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm 3599 0 3663
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP pm 2850 0 2768