Festi Val'o Val Azun (65) - C

Date : 17/05/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:41:41 6338 7011 +673 6468
2 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:48:12 4922 6063 +1141 4967
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:49:16 6203 5932 -271 6224
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:52:24 6059 5577 -482 6104
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:55:34 6177 5259 -918 6053
6 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:00:16 4861 4849 -12 4869
7 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:03:01 4901 4637 -264 4997
8 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 1:04:30 4531 5181
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:05:46 4502 4443 -59 4544
10 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:08:19 4186 4278 +92 4312
11 TOUILEB LUCA 25289 H16 3203MP 1:08:49 1966 4246 +2280 3289
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:09:52 4956 4183 -773 5024
13 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:10:18 4900 4157 -743 4975
14 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:10:33 3710 4142 +432 4095
15 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H16 8104MP 1:12:59 3206 4004 +798 3759
16 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:14:45 4518 3909 -609 4625
17 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:15:01 4677 3895 -782 4670
18 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:15:48 3250 3855 +605 3829
19 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:16:21 3750 3827 +77 3803
20 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:17:38 2934 3764 +830 3600
21 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:18:02 3879 3745 -134 3885
22 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:19:16 4796 3687 -1109 4941
23 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:20:49 3981 3616 -365 4046
24 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 1:22:41 3092 3534 +442 3325
25 ROUBY LOUIS 24969 H16 3203MP 1:22:59 2343 3522 +1179 3235
26 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:24:22 4050 3464 -586 4030
27 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:26:38 3650 3373 -277 3554
28 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:27:07 3704 3354 -350 3747
29 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:28:03 3599 3319 -280 3663
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:31:09 4820 3206 -1614 4809
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:33:32 3680 3124 -556 3568
32 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:33:46 3584 3117 -467 3471
33 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 1104LR 1:39:10 2928 2947 +19 3308
34 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:41:22 4609 2883 -1726 4505
35 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 1:43:00 2835 2837 +2 2741
36 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:44:26 4134 2798 -1336 4153
37 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 1:48:04 2704 2650
38 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 2:14:56 2552 2166 -386 2566
39 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 2:26:58 2655 1988 -667 3173
DURAND ANTOINE 29159 H18 8104MP pm 0 2427