NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - L

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:30:22 7'13 3058 3917 +859 3453
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:33:56 8'04 4212 3505 -707 4212
3 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:34:50 8'17 3490 3415 -75 3505
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:35:18 8'24 3247 3370 +123 3665
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:36:45 8'45 2718 3237 +519 3218
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:37:19 8'53 3651 3187 -464 3772
7 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:37:20 8'53 3845 3186 -659 3845
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:37:40 8'58 2817 3158 +341 3096
9 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:38:55 9'15 2189 3056 +867 2944
10 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:39:31 9'24 3313 3010 -303 3603
11 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:39:42 9'27 2649 2996 +347 2865
12 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:41:13 9'48 3459 2886 -573 3554
13 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:42:33 10'07 3986 2795 -1191 4163
14 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:42:59 10'14 2400 2767 +367 3109
15 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:43:47 10'25 3040 2717 -323 3128
16 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 0:44:18 10'32 1987 2685 +698 2227
17 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:44:52 10'40 2694 2651 -43 2985
18 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:45:28 10'49 1817 2616 +799 2157
19 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:46:17 11'01 2374 2570 +196 2815
20 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:46:54 11'10 3007 2536 -471 3184
21 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:48:54 11'38 2115 2432 +317 2995
22 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:50:18 11'58 2181 2365 +184 2601
23 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:52:03 12'23 2934 2285 -649 3087
24 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:53:26 12'43 3181 2226 -955 3186
25 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:54:38 13'00 2379 2177 -202 2452
26 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:56:49 13'31 2419 2093 -326 2419
27 DUCHON Alban 23241 H14 5703LO 0:58:43 13'58 1922 2026 +104 2656
28 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806AL 0:59:00 14'02 3431 2016 -1415 2719
29 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:59:07 14'04 2345 2012 -333 2414
30 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H14 5703LO 0:59:40 14'12 1993 1970
31 BOTTIN Valentin 24803 H14 6208NO 0:59:44 14'13 1991 1698
32 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:00:17 14'21 2389 1973 -416 2503
33 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 1:01:51 14'43 1790 1923 +133 2157
34 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H14 6803AL 1:02:18 14'50 0 1909 2333
35 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 1:03:30 15'07 2183 1873 -310 2477
36 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:08:07 16'13 0 1746 1775
37 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208NO 1:10:37 16'48 1909 1684 -225 2393
38 MARTIN Samuel 18292 H14 2508FC 1:12:13 17'11 0 1647 1517
39 BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H14 7109BO 1:36:19 22'55 0 1235 1381
40 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:40:18 23'52 1359 1186 -173 1736
BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF abandon None 1999 0 2114
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF abandon None 2101 0 2366
CHAMI Kamal 23811 H14 6803AL pm None 0 0 1370