MONTFAUCON (25) - B

Date : 15/06/2014
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBACH Daniela 28426 D20 3913FC 0:48:33 11'17 5168 5392 +224 5325
2 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:48:34 11'17 5220 5390 +170 5398
3 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508FC 0:52:46 12'16 4515 4961 +446 5088
4 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:52:49 12'16 5166 4957 -209 5028
5 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:54:41 12'43 5083 4787 -296 5072
6 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:55:17 12'51 4493 4735 +242 4529
7 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 1:00:35 14'05 4617 4321 -296 4539
8 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:00:54 14'09 4643 4299 -344 4463
9 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:04:54 15'05 3815 4034 +219 3886
10 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D35 7004FC 1:09:05 16'03 3790 3806
11 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D35 2517FC 1:14:45 17'23 2493 3502 +1009 2829
12 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:15:41 17'36 4201 3459 -742 4245
13 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 1:16:07 17'42 3681 3439 -242 3812
14 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 1:16:11 17'43 3905 3436 -469 3990
15 JOLY Michèle 25643 D45 2508FC 1:18:43 18'18 1736 3326 +1590 2190
16 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:20:06 18'37 3902 3268 -634 3918
17 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 1:30:24 21'01 3291 2896 -395 3071
18 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:33:36 21'46 3026 2797 -229 2855
19 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:35:47 22'16 3332 2733 -599 3907
20 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:38:56 23'00 2227 2646 +419 2415
21 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:41:28 23'35 2763 2580 -183 2835
22 CREUSOT pauline 29593 D20 6008PI 1:44:51 24'23 0 2497 3011
23 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:46:06 24'40 3401 2467 -934 3475
24 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D35 2517FC 1:48:53 25'19 2013 2404 +391 2007
25 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:53:34 26'24 2499 2305 -194 2499
26 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 2:01:05 28'09 2388 2162 -226 2568
27 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:41:45 37'36 2408 1618 -790 2482