DIE (26) - A - H20 +

Date : 14/06/2014
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:14:50 6'26 7923 7913 -10 8197
2 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 0:15:27 6'43 6757 7597 +840 6887
3 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:16:04 6'59 7015 7306 +291 7116
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:16:05 6'59 9005 7298 -1707 8842
5 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:16:09 7'01 6419 7268 +849 7154
6 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:16:21 7'06 7865 7179 -686 7897
7 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:16:31 7'10 7160 7107 -53 7178
8 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:16:47 7'17 7345 6994 -351 7312
9 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:16:48 7'18 8081 6987 -1094 8353
10 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:16:54 7'20 7204 6945 -259 7226
11 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:16:56 7'21 6875 6932 +57 6958
12 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 0:16:59 7'23 6998 6911 -87 6981
13 LESQUER David 21010 H35 0705RA 0:17:22 7'33 6816 6759 -57 7014
14 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:17:28 7'35 7356 6720 -636 7575
15 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:17:35 7'38 6755 6675 -80 6773
16 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:17:40 7'40 6808 6644 -164 6822
17 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:17:48 7'44 7293 6594 -699 7394
18 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:18:22 7'59 6148 6391 +243 6230
19 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:18:48 8'10 7048 6243 -805 7197
20 PAILHES Kévin 27664 H21 0705RA 0:18:51 8'11 0 6227 5729
21 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:19:16 8'22 6339 6092 -247 6645
22 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 8404PR 0:19:59 8'41 5874 5190
23 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:20:09 8'45 6436 5825 -611 6397
24 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201RA 0:20:17 8'49 4995 5787 +792 5387
25 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:20:42 9'00 5370 5670 +300 5435
26 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H35 3810RA 0:20:45 9'01 0 5657 4711
27 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 0:21:34 9'22 4068 5442 +1374 4613
28 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:21:36 9'23 4339 5434 +1095 5172
29 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 0:21:57 9'32 5267 5347 +80 5245
30 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H35 3811RA 0:22:09 9'37 5299 3928
31 DROIN Thierry 18260 H45 4201RA 0:22:13 9'39 4473 5283 +810 4226
32 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:22:40 9'51 5784 5178 -606 5836
33 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA 0:22:42 9'52 3650 5171 +1521 4060
34 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:22:43 9'52 5427 5167 -260 5407
35 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 0:22:48 9'54 5345 5148 -197 5386
36 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:22:59 9'59 5369 5107 -262 5342
37 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF 0:23:20 10'08 5060 5030 -30 5116
38 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H45 3810RA 0:24:06 10'28 0 4870 4225
39 PONS Alex 21193 H40 0705RA 0:24:14 10'32 4844 0
40 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H55 4201RA 0:24:41 10'43 0 4755 4519
41 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:24:54 10'49 4751 4714 -37 4773
42 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 0:25:25 11'03 3935 4618 +683 4292
43 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 0:26:08 11'21 3698 4491 +793 3986
44 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 0:28:54 12'33 3608 4061 +453 3674
45 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:29:03 12'37 3745 4040 +295 4016
46 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203RA 0:29:50 12'58 3934 0
47 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:30:00 13'02 4337 3913 -424 4408
48 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 0:30:57 13'27 3271 3792 +521 3499
49 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 0:34:09 14'50 1762 3437 +1675 1799
50 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:39:59 17'23 3139 2936 -203 3157
51 GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H55 0705RA 0:40:59 17'49 2864 0
FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA pm None 8616 0 8728
HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA pm None 0 0
GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H21 0705RA disqualifié None 0 0