NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - I

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:47:16 7'37 5643 5581 -62 5914
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:49:07 7'55 5200 5371 +171 5606
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:49:09 7'55 5896 5367 -529 6460
4 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:49:34 7'59 6096 5322 -774 6014
5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:49:41 8'00 5702 5310 -392 6009
6 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:49:51 8'02 5538 5292 -246 5682
7 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:50:32 8'09 5525 5221 -304 5926
8 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:52:01 8'23 4646 5072 +426 5322
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:54:23 8'46 4878 4851 -27 5322
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:55:32 8'57 4796 4751 -45 5036
11 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:56:22 9'05 4673 4680 +7 5083
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:57:26 9'15 2775 4593 +1818 4385
13 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:57:41 9'18 5105 4573 -532 5356
14 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 1:01:58 9'59 4470 4257 -213 4695
15 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 1:04:27 10'23 4414 4093 -321 4619
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 1:04:41 10'25 3693 4079 +386 3963
17 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 1:04:57 10'28 3916 4062 +146 4335
18 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:05:12 10'30 3769 4046 +277 4212
19 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703LO 1:05:14 10'31 4470 4044 -426 4521
20 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 1:06:14 10'40 4541 3983 -558 4638
21 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 1:07:26 10'52 3636 3912 +276 3910
22 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:09:50 11'15 1929 3778 +1849 3285
23 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H16 5906NO 1:11:26 11'31 3124 3693 +569 3601
24 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:11:28 11'31 3589 3691 +102 3820
25 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 1:13:25 11'50 4267 3593 -674 4489
26 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803AL 1:13:34 11'51 3052 3586 +534 3351
27 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 1:14:40 12'02 3366 3533 +167 3451
28 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BO 1:16:26 12'19 3280 3452 +172 3378
29 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:17:16 12'27 3656 3414 -242 3757
30 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 1:18:10 12'36 4245 3375 -870 4497
31 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 1:18:22 12'38 4064 3366 -698 4235
32 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 1:19:01 12'44 3874 3339 -535 3994
33 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:20:13 12'56 2817 3289 +472 3127
34 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 1:22:00 13'13 3961 3217 -744 3967
35 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208NO 1:22:38 13'19 2783 3193 +410 3311
36 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:25:50 13'50 3074 3231
37 MAREST Nathan 22028 H18 2104BO 1:26:26 13'56 3121 3052 -69 3044
38 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 1:28:24 14'15 2984 2994
39 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 1:29:40 14'27 3000 2942 -58 3011
40 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:29:59 14'30 3110 2932 -178 3595
41 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:32:09 14'51 2896 2863 -33 3297
42 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H16 5906NO 1:35:55 15'28 3517 2750 -767 3811
43 LESCOUTE Baptiste 24400 H18 2104BO 1:37:20 15'41 2710 2547
44 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 1:37:35 15'44 2668 2703 +35 2726
45 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 1:40:40 16'14 4261 2621 -1640 4702
46 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 1:44:26 16'50 2715 2526 -189 3002
47 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 1:44:28 16'50 2245 2525 +280 2501
48 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:45:19 16'59 3106 2505 -601 3482
49 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL 1:46:07 17'06 2720 2486 -234 2832
50 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 1:52:25 18'07 3862 2347 -1515 3936
51 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 1:56:36 18'48 0 2263 2310
52 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:58:21 19'05 2860 2229 -631 2932
53 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H16 8903BO 2:00:24 19'25 2655 2191 -464 2576
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF pm None 4178 0 4590
DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ pm None 3231 0 3633