NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - F

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:57:57 10'10 5407 5843 +436 6129
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:59:25 10'25 4891 5699 +808 5668
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 1:00:14 10'34 5442 5622 +180 5477
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 1:03:46 11'11 5005 5310 +305 5279
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 1:04:11 11'15 4624 5276 +652 5166
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:04:52 11'22 5067 5220 +153 5197
7 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:05:46 11'32 5266 5149 -117 5312
8 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:05:50 11'32 4950 5143 +193 5155
9 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 1:06:49 11'43 4452 5068 +616 4786
10 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 1:07:24 11'49 4935 5024 +89 5029
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:07:51 11'54 5494 4990 -504 5466
12 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:08:24 12'00 4737 4950 +213 4798
13 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:08:24 12'00 5541 4950 -591 5541
14 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 1:10:28 12'21 4882 4805 -77 4905
15 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:10:40 12'23 4250 4792 +542 4488
16 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:14:17 13'01 4275 4558 +283 4723
17 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:14:45 13'06 4226 4530 +304 4377
18 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:15:38 13'16 4477 4452
19 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:15:54 13'18 5492 4461 -1031 5351
20 JOLY Cyril 2489 H21 8807LO 1:16:01 13'20 4282 4454 +172 4250
21 LEPOUTRE Quentin 13089 H21 5907NO 1:17:26 13'35 2738 4373 +1635 3537
22 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 1:18:22 13'44 3024 4321 +1297 3874
23 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:18:50 13'49 3066 4295 +1229 3874
24 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:19:51 14'00 3671 4241 +570 4158
25 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:21:42 14'20 3621 4144 +523 4086
26 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:22:21 14'26 4758 4112 -646 4720
27 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:22:23 14'27 5005 4110 -895 5040
28 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:22:24 14'27 4812 4109 -703 4793
29 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:22:29 14'28 4522 4105 -417 4522
30 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809LO 1:23:14 14'36 4334 4068 -266 4316
31 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:23:31 14'39 3463 4054 +591 3613
32 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:23:32 14'39 4071 4054 -17 4250
33 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 1:23:32 14'39 3940 4054 +114 4096
34 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:23:48 14'42 4674 4041 -633 4752
35 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:24:14 14'46 3431 4020 +589 3699
36 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:25:12 14'56 3947 3974 +27 3981
37 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:25:25 14'59 4310 3964 -346 4311
38 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807LO 1:25:51 15'03 3927 3944 +17 3939
39 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:26:01 15'05 4275 3937 -338 4277
40 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:26:05 15'06 3685 3933 +248 3884
41 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:26:06 15'06 4408 3933 -475 4408
42 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:26:27 15'10 4592 3917 -675 4640
43 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:26:28 15'10 4026 3916 -110 4265
44 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:26:43 15'12 4144 3905 -239 4435
45 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:29:58 15'47 4217 3764 -453 4217
46 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 1:30:48 15'55 4309 3729 -580 4523
47 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:30:57 15'57 3536 3723 +187 3893
48 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:32:04 16'09 3712 3678 -34 3723
49 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:32:28 16'13 4261 3662 -599 4257
50 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 1:32:33 16'14 3642 3659 +17 3748
51 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:32:35 16'14 3608 3657 +49 3738
52 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:33:13 16'21 4062 3632 -430 3890
53 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:33:58 16'29 3774 3603 -171 3816
54 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:38:54 17'21 3414 3424 +10 3689
55 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:39:54 17'31 3500 3389 -111 3564
56 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:40:50 17'41 3358 3116
57 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:41:42 17'50 3376 3329 -47 3490
58 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:41:46 17'51 3314 3327 +13 3553
59 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:43:37 18'10 3427 3268 -159 3570
60 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:43:43 18'11 3356 3265 -91 3367
61 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:44:02 18'15 3756 3255 -501 3800
62 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:45:06 18'26 3227 3222 -5 3520
63 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:45:58 18'35 2654 3195 +541 2985
64 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:46:22 18'39 3759 3183 -576 3809
65 COLIN Camille 10909 D18 6806AL 1:46:37 18'42 3779 3176 -603 3579
66 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:47:54 18'55 2968 3138 +170 3068
67 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 1:48:35 19'02 2678 3118 +440 2867
68 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 1:48:51 19'05 3234 3111 -123 3338
69 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:50:25 19'22 3744 3067 -677 3975
70 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:51:23 19'32 3350 3040 -310 3350
71 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:51:55 19'38 3438 3026 -412 3268
72 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:52:32 19'44 3283 3009 -274 3226
73 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 1:54:00 20'00 3151 2970 -181 3284
74 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 2:00:11 21'05 2515 2817 +302 2665
75 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 2:01:03 21'14 3197 2797 -400 3188
76 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 2:01:27 21'18 3185 2788 -397 3031
77 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 2:03:48 21'43 3507 2735 -772 3507
78 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 2:03:53 21'44 2948 2733 -215 2835
79 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 2:19:22 24'27 2845 2430 -415 2932
80 LEDI Anthony 9119 H20 9006FC 2:21:10 24'45 3251 2399 -852 3251
81 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 2:29:18 26'11 2479 2268 -211 2208
82 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 2:34:02 27'01 1872 2198 +326 2253
83 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 2:53:08 30'22 4097 1956 -2141 4096
84 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 3:02:24 32'00 2610 1856 -754 2610
85 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 3:09:32 33'15 1886 1787 -99 1920
MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BO pm None 4574 0 4466
GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO pm None 4684 0 5022
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO pm None 4486 0 4603
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA pm None 4564 0 4664
RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO pm None 3382 0 3762
TROUSSON Nicolas 24217 H21 6208NO pm None 0 3287
MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL pm None 3045 0 2931
JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO pm None 3042 0 3212
AKERMANN Arnaud 20902 H21 5501LO pm None 0 0
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO pm None 2127 0 2083