NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - C

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 8,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:01:42 7'37 7348 7341 -7 7630
2 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 1:07:26 8'19 6029 6716 +687 6410
3 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:10:11 8'39 6345 6453 +108 6563
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:11:28 8'49 6270 6337 +67 6403
5 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:11:37 8'50 5924 6324 +400 6577
6 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 1:11:45 8'51 5951 6312 +361 6227
7 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:13:09 9'01 5777 6192 +415 6201
8 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:13:32 9'04 5853 6159 +306 6246
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:13:45 9'06 6560 6141 -419 6577
10 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:14:03 9'08 4905 6116 +1211 5972
11 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:14:55 9'14 6284 6046 -238 6495
12 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 1:14:55 9'14 6340 6046 -294 6331
13 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:16:30 9'26 4947 5920 +973 5584
14 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 1:16:41 9'28 6595 5906 -689 6595
15 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 1:16:58 9'30 6099 5885 -214 6099
16 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:17:10 9'31 5754 5869 +115 6039
17 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 1:17:18 9'32 4766 5859 +1093 5562
18 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 1:19:27 9'48 5046 5701 +655 5479
19 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H40 0111RA 1:19:27 9'48 6640 5701 -939 6640
20 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:19:54 9'51 6011 5669 -342 6201
21 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:20:16 9'54 4932 5643 +711 5788
22 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:20:43 9'57 5892 5611 -281 5969
23 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:22:25 10'10 5809 5495 -314 5988
24 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:23:56 10'21 6005 5396 -609 6312
25 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 1:25:02 10'29 4579 5326 +747 5192
26 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:25:04 10'30 5540 5324 -216 5851
27 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 1:25:45 10'35 5562 5282 -280 5657
28 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:25:54 10'36 6312 5273 -1039 6339
29 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:26:28 10'40 4996 5238 +242 5205
30 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:27:00 10'44 4959 5206 +247 5589
31 LACROIX Patrick 4154 H40 5116CA 1:27:16 10'46 4225 5190 +965 4424
32 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:27:32 10'48 4976 5174 +198 5177
33 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 1:29:46 11'04 4333 5045 +712 4913
34 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 1:30:54 11'13 5486 4983 -503 5549
35 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:31:46 11'19 5108 4936 -172 5033
36 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:31:56 11'20 5659 4927 -732 5659
37 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:32:46 11'27 5875 4882 -993 5814
38 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:34:13 11'37 4855 4807 -48 4934
39 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:34:21 11'38 4806 4800 -6 4972
40 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:36:32 11'55 5020 4692 -328 5070
41 ROLAND Louis 16535 H18 2109BO 1:38:31 12'09 3842 4597 +755 4243
42 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:38:35 12'10 4583 4594 +11 5325
43 VENON David 2739 H40 2105BO 1:38:43 12'11 3563 4588 +1025 4488
44 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:40:12 12'22 4483 4520 +37 4600
45 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:40:40 12'25 4882 4499 -383 5293
46 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517FC 1:40:43 12'26 3926 4497 +571 4152
47 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:40:46 12'26 5321 4495 -826 5321
48 BALLAND Thierry 24755 H40 2108BO 1:40:53 12'27 4489 4014
49 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:42:03 12'35 5167 4438 -729 5216
50 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:43:20 12'45 4665 4383 -282 4732
51 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:44:10 12'51 4320 4348 +28 4548
52 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:44:31 12'54 3871 4333 +462 4376
53 GAIGNON Richard 16717 H40 9105IF 1:47:45 13'18 4203 3993
54 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:48:53 13'26 5301 4160 -1141 5392
55 LIECHTI Franck 22632 H40 3705CE 1:49:13 13'29 3221 4147 +926 3953
56 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:49:13 13'29 5041 4147 -894 5024
57 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:49:41 13'32 3861 4129 +268 4968
58 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:50:04 13'35 4755 4115 -640 4848
59 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:50:20 13'37 4179 4105 -74 4243
60 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:51:02 13'42 4608 4079 -529 4600
61 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:51:21 13'44 5663 4067 -1596 5649
62 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:51:28 13'45 4065 4063 -2 4131
63 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:51:35 13'46 3668 4059 +391 3811
64 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 1:51:55 13'49 4607 4047 -560 4719
65 BLIN Erwan 16390 H40 7716IF 1:52:48 13'55 4015 3854
66 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:53:41 14'02 4463 3984 -479 4463
67 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:54:35 14'08 4767 3953 -814 4814
68 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:54:51 14'10 4576 3944 -632 4638
69 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 1:55:07 14'12 3878 3934 +56 4429
70 BARRIER Simon 6391 H18 4203RA 1:55:18 14'14 3516 3928 +412 3568
71 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:58:09 14'35 4230 3833 -397 4241
72 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BO 2:00:48 14'54 3547 3749 +202 3827
73 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 8809LO 2:01:01 14'56 4169 3743 -426 4169
74 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:08:58 15'55 3836 3512 -324 3836
75 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:11:14 16'12 2556 3451 +895 3231
76 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 2:12:14 16'19 3460 3425 -35 3383
77 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 2:14:12 16'34 3252 3375 +123 3616
78 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 2:14:54 16'39 4242 3357 -885 4242
79 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H40 2105BO 2:16:01 16'47 3959 3330 -629 3560
80 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 2:17:41 16'59 3397 3290 -107 3756
81 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 2:20:07 17'17 3164 3232 +68 3554
82 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 2:32:45 18'51 0 2965 3306
83 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 2:36:07 19'16 3357 2901 -456 3384
84 MAIRE Patrick 23121 H40 8807LO 2:36:12 19'17 2489 2900 +411 2917
85 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:53:20 21'23 2249 2613 +364 2963
DE SIMONE Maurizio 24344 H40 6803AL abandon None 0 0
CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709AQ abandon None 5649 0 5681
BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA pm None 6549 0 6715
BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP pm None 5492 0 5590
COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO pm None 5071 0 5416
MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF pm None 0 0 2612
ROLLIN Jean 19300 H18 3705CE pm None 4303 0 4566
DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO pm None 4462 0 5120