NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - Bbis

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:03:11 8'25 7349 7133 -216 7649
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 1:06:56 8'55 6007 6734 +727 6372
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 1:07:43 9'01 6477 6656 +179 6569
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:10:38 9'25 6722 6381 -341 6790
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:11:22 9'30 5985 6315 +330 5989
6 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:12:07 9'36 5533 6250 +717 6081
7 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:12:45 9'42 6060 6195 +135 6140
8 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 1:13:11 9'45 6370 6159 -211 6299
9 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:13:29 9'47 6343 6133 -210 6343
10 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 1:14:21 9'54 5863 6062 +199 5934
11 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 1:14:24 9'55 5996 6058 +62 5983
12 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:14:35 9'56 5814 6043 +229 5919
13 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:14:37 9'56 5318 6040 +722 5900
14 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:15:27 10'03 6162 5974 -188 6288
15 MAREIGNER Franz 1247 H45 5101CA 1:15:33 10'04 5628 5966 +338 5729
16 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:16:06 10'08 6137 5922 -215 6101
17 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 1:17:38 10'21 5907 5806 -101 5922
18 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 1:17:49 10'22 6056 5792 -264 5993
19 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:18:18 10'26 5767 5756 -11 5685
20 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:18:48 10'30 5899 5720 -179 5917
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:19:00 10'32 5249 5705 +456 5541
22 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:19:00 10'32 5781 5705 -76 5696
23 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:19:21 10'34 5282 5680 +398 5752
24 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:22:04 10'56 5261 5492 +231 5383
25 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:22:14 10'57 5735 5481 -254 5837
26 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:22:31 11'00 5691 5462 -229 5854
27 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:24:09 11'13 5687 5356 -331 5924
28 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 1:24:14 11'13 5548 5351 -197 5729
29 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:24:49 11'18 5360 5314 -46 5377
30 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:24:59 11'19 5480 5303 -177 5658
31 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:26:13 11'29 5409 5228 -181 5359
32 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:26:32 11'32 5188 5208 +20 5111
33 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 1:29:00 11'52 5577 5064 -513 5712
34 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:29:22 11'54 5079 5043 -36 5079
35 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO 1:30:04 12'00 3634 5004 +1370 4440
36 GARROT Pascal 6930 H45 2105BO 1:30:06 12'00 4766 5002 +236 4695
37 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:30:13 12'01 4604 4996 +392 4867
38 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:31:33 12'12 4353 4923 +570 4552
39 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:31:34 12'12 5142 4922 -220 5447
40 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:32:11 12'17 4578 4889 +311 4657
41 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H45 5116CA 1:32:17 12'18 4750 4884 +134 4909
42 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517FC 1:35:01 12'40 3928 4743 +815 4659
43 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:36:18 12'50 5041 4680 -361 5022
44 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:37:41 13'01 4990 4614 -376 5134
45 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:38:29 13'07 4577 4576 -1 4818
46 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:39:13 13'13 4418 4543 +125 4514
47 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:42:39 13'41 4663 4391 -272 4722
48 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:43:07 13'44 5377 4371 -1006 5427
49 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:44:10 13'53 5581 4327 -1254 5771
50 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe 17173 H45 5116CA 1:44:33 13'56 4341 4311 -30 4391
51 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:46:09 14'09 0 4246 4184
52 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913FC 1:49:28 14'35 4815 4117 -698 4855
53 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:51:39 14'53 4624 4037 -587 4550
54 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907NO 1:53:10 15'05 4142 3983 -159 4130
55 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:53:58 15'11 4635 3955 -680 4635
56 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:54:47 15'18 4701 3927 -774 4881
57 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:54:59 15'19 4315 3920 -395 4315
58 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:55:48 15'26 3512 3892 +380 3633
59 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 1:58:28 15'47 4855 3804 -1051 4751
60 FRICK Bernard 1897 H45 6804AL 2:01:39 16'13 3989 3705 -284 3989
61 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H45 5907NO 2:02:07 16'16 3778 3691 -87 3781
62 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 2:02:58 16'23 3418 3665 +247 3524
63 DION Jean-luc 23207 H45 9404IF 2:03:38 16'29 3386 3645 +259 3558
64 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 2:06:21 16'50 3950 3567 -383 3950
65 TANTART Delphine 19136 D20 5907NO 2:07:34 17'00 4281 3533 -748 4191
66 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 2:09:43 17'17 3780 3475 -305 4068
67 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:14:35 17'56 3603 3349 -254 3658
68 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 2:14:37 17'56 5173 3348 -1825 5171
69 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702LO 2:15:03 18'00 3125 3337 +212 3155
70 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 2:23:18 19'06 3186 3145 -41 3113
71 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 2:23:44 19'09 3382 3136 -246 3471
72 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 2:29:34 19'56 3199 3013 -186 3318
73 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 2:33:09 20'25 3238 2943 -295 3554
74 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 2:35:03 20'40 3416 2907 -509 3467
75 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 2:46:21 22'10 0 2709 2512
76 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 2:48:14 22'25 2653 2679 +26 2741
77 PONTANIER Christophe 22419 H45 2508FC 2:55:55 23'27 0 2562 2460
PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H45 2108BO pm None 0 0 0
FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D20 8807LO pm None 4739 0 4576
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO pm None 4956 0 5010