NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - D

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:05:16 10'52 3996 4847 +851 4414
2 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:11:12 11'52 4880 4443 -437 4880
3 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:11:48 11'58 4140 4406 +266 4453
4 COULON Fanny 7071 D21 3410LR 1:12:50 12'08 3376 4343 +967 4169
5 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 8809LO 1:13:36 12'16 4543 4298 -245 4396
6 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:15:11 12'31 4119 4207 +88 4187
7 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:16:22 12'43 4387 4142 -245 4550
8 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 1:17:02 12'50 4106 3696
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:17:06 12'51 4751 4103 -648 4751
10 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:17:52 12'58 3583 4062 +479 3804
11 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:19:06 13'11 3764 3999 +235 4100
12 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809LO 1:19:07 13'11 3593 3998 +405 3812
13 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:19:18 13'13 3483 3989 +506 4125
14 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:20:04 13'20 3813 3951 +138 3972
15 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:22:13 13'42 3230 3847 +617 3754
16 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:23:03 13'50 4268 3809 -459 4674
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:23:09 13'51 3567 3804 +237 3811
18 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:23:10 13'51 4317 3803 -514 4353
19 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318AQ 1:23:25 13'54 4184 3792 -392 3996
20 VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO 1:28:25 14'44 3578 3435
21 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BO 1:28:37 14'46 3568 3570 +2 4119
22 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:28:45 14'47 2639 3564 +925 3524
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:08 14'51 4089 3549 -540 3969
24 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:29:54 14'59 3640 3519 -121 3657
25 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:32:46 15'27 3861 3410 -451 3785
26 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:35:04 15'50 3481 3327 -154 3518
27 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:38:22 16'23 3380 3216 -164 3498
28 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:43:41 17'16 2549 3051 +502 2801
29 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:45:27 17'34 3724 3000 -724 3778
30 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:47:40 17'56 2526 2938 +412 2800
31 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:49:31 18'15 4097 2888 -1209 4072
32 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 1:50:28 18'24 3267 2863 -404 3286
33 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:53:15 18'52 2906 2793 -113 2696
34 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:55:59 19'19 3406 2727 -679 3406
35 BONJOUR Sandrine 24832 D21 2508FC 1:56:08 19'21 2724 2615
36 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:00:22 20'03 3651 2628 -1023 3651
37 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:01:48 20'18 2215 2597 +382 2437
38 VIROT Manon 20795 D20 2109BO 2:06:45 21'07 0 2496 2479
39 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 2:07:11 21'11 3212 2487 -725 3238
40 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 2:17:56 22'59 2848 2293 -555 2921
41 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:25:32 24'15 2907 2174 -733 3024
42 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:25:44 24'17 2795 2171 -624 2597
43 PRADAL Elodie 15400 D20 5116CA 2:33:03 25'30 1727 2067 +340 1835
44 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:55:05 29'10 1642 1807 +165 2190
BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC abandon None 3708 0 3747
TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL pm None 5008 0 5190
MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI pm None 0 0 3905
VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC pm None 2690 0 2690
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC pm None 3111 0 3044