NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - B

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI-LUDER Simone 24713 D21 3913FC 1:12:39 8'45 6574 6302
2 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:13:45 8'53 6010 6476 +466 6123
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:14:39 8'59 6058 6398 +340 6302
4 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:16:16 9'11 6376 6263 -113 6416
5 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:19:56 9'37 5424 5975 +551 5818
6 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201RA 1:20:26 9'41 5733 5938 +205 5727
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:20:45 9'43 5656 5915 +259 5809
8 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 1:21:28 9'48 5108 5863 +755 5604
9 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:22:55 9'59 5594 5760 +166 5661
10 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:23:50 10'06 6048 5697 -351 6160
11 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:25:20 10'16 5122 5597 +475 5472
12 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:25:23 10'17 5568 5594 +26 5609
13 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:25:34 10'18 6512 5582 -930 6512
14 NORE Vincent 10268 H35 4504CE 1:26:56 10'28 4873 5494 +621 5241
15 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:27:11 10'30 4739 5478 +739 5218
16 ROSS Carol 24172 D21 6307AU 1:29:05 10'43 5362 5440
17 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:29:06 10'44 6242 5361 -881 6289
18 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:31:32 11'01 5468 5218 -250 5552
19 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 9006FC 1:31:41 11'02 5112 5210 +98 4973
20 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702LO 1:32:07 11'05 6179 5185 -994 6179
21 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 1:32:55 11'11 5240 5140 -100 5211
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:33:07 11'13 5393 5129 -264 5382
23 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803AL 1:34:08 11'20 5063 5074 +11 5222
24 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:36:44 11'39 5176 4938 -238 5218
25 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 1:37:49 11'47 4976 4883 -93 5073
26 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:37:59 11'48 4811 4875 +64 4939
27 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:42:01 12'17 4618 4682 +64 5077
28 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:43:39 12'29 5003 4608 -395 5130
29 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:44:08 12'32 4611 4587 -24 4702
30 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:48:44 13'06 3526 4393 +867 4025
31 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:49:47 13'13 4796 4351 -445 4972
32 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 1:50:22 13'17 4289 4328 +39 4539
33 RIBAUDO Jasmin 14451 H20 8807LO 1:50:43 13'20 5097 4314 -783 4141
34 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:51:09 13'23 5064 4297 -767 5124
35 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402LO 1:54:12 13'45 4053 4182 +129 4165
36 MOINE Francis 23131 H35 8903BO 1:54:41 13'49 0 4165 4098
37 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907NO 2:03:18 14'51 4038 3874 -164 3998
38 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 2:04:19 14'58 4537 3842 -695 4673
39 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 2:04:24 14'59 3989 3839 -150 4564
40 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BO 2:04:42 15'01 3690 3830 +140 3772
41 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL 2:05:30 15'07 4947 3806 -1141 5012
42 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:05:45 15'09 3562 3798 +236 3798
43 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 2:11:51 15'53 4930 3623 -1307 5089
44 BONANNO Thibaut 18768 H20 7703IF 2:16:14 16'24 3537 3506 -31 3807
45 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 2:16:45 16'28 4619 3493 -1126 4665
46 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H35 5906NO 2:19:10 16'46 3615 3432 -183 3722
47 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 2:23:51 17'19 3919 3320 -599 4033
VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC abandon None 6678 0 6588
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC abandon None 6138 0 5948
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO pm None 5724 0 5907
DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO pm None 6735 0 6762
RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA pm None 5599 0 6014
FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL pm None 4695 0 4670
DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC pm None 4146 0 4051
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO pm None 5130 0 5172
PUPAT Eddy 22482 H35 2508FC pm None 3216 0 3557
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 5790 0 5790
CORBIN Michel 23624 H35 6804AL hors délai None 0 0