NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - A

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 11,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 1:24:10 7'07 7099 9080 +1981 8715
2 LAUENSTEIN Marc 24847 H21 3913FC 1:25:20 7'13 8956 8271
3 NIGGLI Matthias 23606 H35 3913FC 1:29:59 7'37 6700 8493 +1793 7741
4 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 1:30:19 7'39 7487 8462 +975 7924
5 ROLLIER Baptiste 24848 H21 3913FC 1:30:39 7'40 8431 8094
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:38:10 8'19 7701 7785 +84 7850
7 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 1:41:39 8'36 7181 7519 +338 7407
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:43:19 8'45 7397 7397 +0 7439
9 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 1:46:24 9'01 7626 7183 -443 7626
10 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 1:50:17 9'20 7150 6930 -220 7242
11 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 1:52:43 9'33 7282 6780 -502 7243
12 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 1:52:56 9'34 7013 6767 -246 7128
13 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 1:55:16 9'46 7954 6630 -1324 8032
14 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 1:55:30 9'47 6796 6617 -179 6832
15 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 1:55:44 9'48 6337 6604 +267 6553
16 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 2:00:41 10'13 6229 6333 +104 6480
17 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 2:03:19 10'27 6280 6198 -82 6666
18 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707AL 2:05:24 10'37 6380 6095 -285 6489
19 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 2:05:29 10'38 6504 6091 -413 7055
20 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 2:06:53 10'45 5831 6023 +192 6123
21 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 2:10:44 11'04 5877 5846 -31 6081
22 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 2:12:26 11'13 6111 5771 -340 6449
23 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H21 6709AL 2:14:43 11'25 6361 5673 -688 6516
24 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 2:14:49 11'25 5948 5669 -279 5948
25 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 2:16:00 11'31 6350 5620 -730 6423
26 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 2:16:17 11'32 6774 5608 -1166 6714
27 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 2:27:20 12'29 5517 5187 -330 5808
28 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 2:43:33 13'51 5728 4673 -1055 5542
29 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 2:46:22 14'05 4420 4594 +174 5328
30 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 2:57:40 15'03 4806 4302 -504 4806
31 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 2:58:46 15'08 4739 4275 -464 5007
FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA pm None 8075 0 8075
CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE pm None 8010 0 8010
POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA pm None 8510 0 8452
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6446 0 6426
FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO pm None 6664 0 6841
GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO pm None 6840 0 6760
DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL pm None 6045 0 6127
MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF pm None 5378 0 5467