NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - G

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 5702LO 0:43:43 9'30 6663 6461 -202 6972
2 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:28 9'53 5012 6212 +1200 5376
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:51:04 11'06 5782 5531 -251 5693
4 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:52:08 11'20 4791 5418 +627 4757
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:52:55 11'30 5007 5337 +330 5248
6 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:53:32 11'38 5604 5276 -328 5669
7 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:53:51 11'42 4851 5245 +394 5019
8 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BO 0:54:38 11'52 4800 5170 +370 5037
9 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:54:44 11'53 5160 4824
10 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:55:23 12'02 5186 5100 -86 5261
11 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:57:52 12'34 4518 4881 +363 4843
12 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:58:17 12'40 3849 4846 +997 4001
13 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:58:37 12'44 4819 4818 -1 4840
14 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:59:02 12'50 5070 4784 -286 5079
15 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702LO 0:59:11 12'51 5351 4772 -579 5309
16 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801RA 0:59:35 12'57 5008 4740 -268 5011
17 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:00:23 13'07 3214 4677 +1463 4807
18 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:01:35 13'23 3200 4586 +1386 3977
19 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 1:01:39 13'24 4043 4581 +538 4187
20 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:02:00 13'28 4555 4282
21 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:02:41 13'37 4475 4506 +31 4537
22 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:03:48 13'52 4755 4427 -328 4707
23 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:04:14 13'57 3948 4397 +449 3959
24 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:04:36 14'02 4065 4372 +307 4242
25 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 1:05:01 14'08 5175 4344 -831 5175
26 VADROT Daniel 8160 H60 2109BO 1:05:12 14'10 0 4332 4109
27 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 1:05:46 14'17 5541 4295 -1246 5263
28 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:05:54 14'19 4501 4286 -215 4552
29 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:06:20 14'25 4258 3568
30 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H60 2101BO 1:07:01 14'34 4143 4214 +71 4318
31 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:07:12 14'36 3708 4203 +495 4051
32 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:07:30 14'40 4352 4184 -168 4545
33 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:08:15 14'50 4585 4138 -447 4621
34 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:08:28 14'53 4564 4125 -439 4626
35 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D50 8809LO 1:08:51 14'58 3843 4102 +259 4040
36 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:09:52 15'11 4626 4043 -583 4341
37 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701AL 1:09:58 15'12 3779 4037 +258 3885
38 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 1:10:09 15'15 4213 4026 -187 4067
39 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 1:10:37 15'21 4562 4000 -562 4834
40 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:11:01 15'26 4346 3977 -369 4160
41 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:11:07 15'27 4734 3971 -763 4714
42 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703LO 1:11:35 15'33 2985 3946 +961 3562
43 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 1:12:43 15'48 3811 3884 +73 3804
44 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:12:53 15'50 3646 3875 +229 3997
45 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:13:15 15'55 2936 3856 +920 3660
46 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:13:49 16'02 3706 3826 +120 3767
47 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:14:50 16'16 4854 3774 -1080 4823
48 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:14:52 16'16 3469 3773 +304 3637
49 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 1:14:58 16'17 3714 3767 +53 3889
50 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO 1:15:04 16'19 3730 3762 +32 3876
51 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:15:12 16'20 4132 3756 -376 3991
52 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H40 6803AL 1:15:31 16'25 0 3740 3248
53 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:15:52 16'29 3673 3723 +50 4085
54 MANSUY Laurette 9438 D50 8809LO 1:16:04 16'32 3255 3713 +458 3405
55 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 1:16:42 16'40 4395 3682 -713 4188
56 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:17:22 16'49 3102 3651 +549 3336
57 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403RA 1:17:25 16'49 2996 3648 +652 3265
58 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:17:44 16'53 3945 3633 -312 3976
59 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:19:11 17'12 3389 3567 +178 3435
60 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:19:12 17'13 2728 3566 +838 3075
61 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:20:00 17'23 3530 2636
62 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 1:20:18 17'27 3492 3517 +25 3615
63 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:20:34 17'30 4156 3506 -650 4156
64 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:20:38 17'31 4076 3503 -573 4103
65 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:20:47 17'33 3121 3496 +375 3250
66 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:20:49 17'34 2762 3495 +733 3007
67 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:21:05 17'37 2708 3483 +775 3071
68 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:21:14 17'39 3770 3477 -293 3557
69 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:21:26 17'42 3858 3468 -390 3772
70 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:21:37 17'44 3273 3461 +188 3303
71 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H65 6804AL 1:21:45 17'46 3578 3455 -123 3721
72 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:21:51 17'47 2974 3451 +477 3511
73 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:21:53 17'48 2881 3449 +568 3160
74 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:22:08 17'51 3455 3439 -16 3607
75 AST Norbert 2512 H65 8809LO 1:23:01 18'02 2987 3402 +415 3166
76 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 1:23:33 18'09 4350 3380 -970 4338
77 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:24:40 18'24 3326 3336 +10 3294
78 LEPOUTRE Deborah 13357 D21 5907NO 1:25:25 18'34 2731 3307 +576 3044
79 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:26:12 18'44 3301 3277 -24 3286
80 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 1:26:15 18'45 3549 3275 -274 3680
81 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:26:39 18'50 4406 3260 -1146 4298
82 GENEVE Marc 8028 H60 5703LO 1:28:53 19'19 3110 3178 +68 3230
83 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:29:49 19'31 3329 3145 -184 3337
84 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H65 5407LO 1:31:04 19'47 3341 3101 -240 3029
85 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:31:19 19'51 4337 3093 -1244 4201
86 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:31:28 19'53 3021 3088 +67 3409
87 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:32:06 20'01 3598 3067 -531 3716
88 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 1:32:20 20'04 2631 3059 +428 2794
89 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:32:54 20'11 3040 2818
90 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:33:17 20'16 3217 3028 -189 3326
91 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:34:01 20'26 3022 3004 -18 3027
92 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 1:34:04 20'26 3003 2559
93 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BO 1:35:01 20'39 2963 2972 +9 2925
94 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:35:12 20'41 3061 2967 -94 2986
95 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:35:18 20'43 1909 2964 +1055 2635
96 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D50 8809LO 1:35:39 20'47 2680 2953 +273 2795
97 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:37:48 21'15 2978 2888 -90 3193
98 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:37:56 21'17 3358 2884 -474 3358
99 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:38:48 21'28 3136 2859 -277 3136
100 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:38:54 21'30 3126 2856 -270 3227
101 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:39:21 21'35 3386 2843 -543 3482
102 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 1:39:27 21'37 2776 2840 +64 2873
103 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:40:14 21'47 2750 2818 +68 2819
104 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:40:18 21'48 3728 2816 -912 3728
105 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 1:40:34 21'51 2168 2808 +640 2402
106 BOUTERAON Julie 19724 D21 3913FC 1:41:12 22'00 2279 2791 +512 2319
107 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 1:41:16 22'00 2789 1774
108 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:42:06 22'11 2621 2766 +145 2805
109 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:42:08 22'12 2842 2765 -77 2708
110 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:42:57 22'22 2684 2743 +59 2676
111 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208NO 1:43:33 22'30 2508 2728 +220 2528
112 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:45:36 22'57 2581 2675 +94 2521
113 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:47:40 23'24 3551 2623 -928 3475
114 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:49:58 23'54 3511 2568 -943 3384
115 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:51:09 24'09 2605 2541 -64 2763
116 TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 5906NO 1:55:45 25'09 2228 2440 +212 2231
117 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:56:46 25'23 3055 2419 -636 3142
118 CIESLA Mathilde 24570 D21 5908NO 1:56:53 25'24 0 2416 2390
119 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:58:24 25'44 2555 2385 -170 2805
120 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 2:00:51 26'16 2370 2337 -33 2344
121 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 2:00:55 26'17 2585 2336 -249 2548
122 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 2:01:20 26'22 1843 2328 +485 2137
123 JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807LO 2:04:01 26'57 2228 2277 +49 2153
124 CURT Daniel 7204 H60 5702LO 2:04:56 27'09 2273 2261 -12 2261
125 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 2:06:39 27'31 2793 2230 -563 2753
126 TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H65 7707IF 2:07:58 27'49 2294 2207 -87 2489
127 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:11:39 28'37 2666 2145 -521 2798
128 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D50 4203RA 2:12:45 28'51 2516 2128 -388 2457
129 HERGEL Noelle 2461 D50 5407LO 2:13:31 29'01 2329 2115 -214 2312
130 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:16:30 29'40 3068 2069 -999 3088
131 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 2:16:35 29'41 2682 2068 -614 2682
132 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:18:27 30'05 1785 2040 +255 1976
133 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 2:20:09 30'28 2524 2015 -509 2473
134 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 2:26:48 31'54 1794 1924 +130 1904
135 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 2:40:22 34'51 0 1761 1610
136 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 3:12:42 41'53 1573 1466 -107 1580
MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA abandon None 5590 0 5590
GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA pm None 4215 0 4206
PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA pm None 3407 0 3372
MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA pm None 2827 0 2964
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA pm None 2374 0 2374
MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO pm None 1406 0 1522