NATIONALE - Nord-Est FAUCOGNEY (70) - E

Date : 17/04/2011
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:52:11 8'41 6183 6998 +815 6839
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:56:21 9'23 5506 6481 +975 6220
3 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:58:03 9'40 5612 6291 +679 5992
4 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:59:28 9'54 5198 6141 +943 5525
5 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:00:26 10'04 5547 6043 +496 5635
6 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:00:38 10'06 5022 6023 +1001 5820
7 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:01:57 10'19 4854 5895 +1041 5924
8 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 1:02:47 10'27 5724 5817 +93 5786
9 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:04:08 10'41 5821 5694 -127 5783
10 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:04:30 10'45 5766 5662 -104 5823
11 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:05:46 10'57 4947 5553 +606 4953
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:06:24 11'04 5197 5500 +303 5412
13 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:07:09 11'11 5385 5439 +54 5397
14 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:07:52 11'18 5335 5381 +46 5401
15 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801RA 1:08:34 11'25 5857 5326 -531 5575
16 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:09:46 11'37 5496 5235 -261 5442
17 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:09:56 11'39 5264 5222 -42 5384
18 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:10:37 11'46 5305 5172 -133 5404
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:10:40 11'46 5410 5168 -242 5422
20 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:10:50 11'48 5906 5156 -750 5778
21 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:11:40 11'56 5529 5096 -433 5532
22 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:12:30 12'05 5037 4599
23 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:12:41 12'06 4967 5025 +58 4968
24 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:13:04 12'10 4759 4998 +239 4767
25 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:13:15 12'12 4733 4986 +253 4836
26 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:14:11 12'21 5677 4923 -754 5677
27 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:14:25 12'24 4985 4908 -77 5188
28 COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BO 1:14:26 12'24 4530 4906 +376 4710
29 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:14:40 12'26 5032 4891 -141 4984
30 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:15:48 12'38 5050 4818 -232 5072
31 SCHMIDT Jacques 2480 H55 5407LO 1:16:12 12'42 4528 4793 +265 4613
32 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:16:33 12'45 4482 4771 +289 4617
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:17:22 12'53 5088 4720 -368 5098
34 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H50 8809LO 1:18:00 13'00 4204 4682 +478 4352
35 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 1:18:55 13'09 4081 4628 +547 3637
36 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 1:18:56 13'09 4467 4627 +160 4542
37 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:19:04 13'10 4707 4619 -88 4763
38 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:19:54 13'19 5259 4571 -688 5246
39 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:21:31 13'35 4131 4480 +349 4292
40 MENGIN Roland 7092 H50 8809LO 1:21:36 13'36 0 4476 3959
41 GENEVES Denis 2706 H50 2105BO 1:22:12 13'42 4192 4443 +251 4200
42 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:22:25 13'44 5571 4431 -1140 5609
43 PAPON Roland 353 H55 6803AL 1:24:10 14'01 4339 3771
44 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:24:14 14'02 4677 4336 -341 4647
45 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:24:39 14'06 4765 4314 -451 4816
46 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:25:49 14'18 4153 4256 +103 4199
47 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:27:09 14'31 4099 4190 +91 4168
48 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:29:37 14'56 4318 4075 -243 4270
49 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 1:29:37 14'56 3938 4075 +137 3934
50 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:30:24 15'04 4360 4040 -320 4295
51 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:30:36 15'06 4454 4031 -423 4454
52 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:30:47 15'07 4631 4023 -608 4604
53 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:30:54 15'09 3858 4018 +160 3919
54 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:31:11 15'11 4229 4005 -224 4323
55 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:31:23 15'13 3570 3996 +426 3684
56 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 1:31:26 15'14 4108 3994 -114 4111
57 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:32:20 15'23 3528 3955 +427 3661
58 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:32:37 15'26 4275 3943 -332 4113
59 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:32:51 15'28 5125 3933 -1192 4926
60 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:33:54 15'39 4074 3889 -185 4132
61 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:35:18 15'53 3960 3832 -128 3895
62 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:36:15 16'02 4151 3794 -357 4068
63 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806AL 1:36:17 16'02 4153 3793 -360 4156
64 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508FC 1:37:53 16'18 3280 3731 +451 3469
65 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:38:00 16'20 3373 3727 +354 3428
66 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:38:06 16'21 4136 3723 -413 4136
67 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:38:22 16'23 3612 3713 +101 3669
68 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:38:49 16'28 3949 3696 -253 3949
69 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:39:11 16'31 3201 3682 +481 3322
70 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 1:39:28 16'34 3124 3672 +548 3352
71 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318AQ 1:41:01 16'50 4260 3615 -645 3596
72 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:41:13 16'52 3557 3608 +51 3901
73 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:42:51 17'08 3557 3551 -6 3562
74 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H55 2105BO 1:43:19 17'13 3535 3445
75 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:44:16 17'22 3954 3503 -451 3917
76 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 1:44:47 17'27 3711 3485 -226 3596
77 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:45:02 17'30 3225 3477 +252 3392
78 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:45:54 17'39 3777 3449 -328 3884
79 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 1:47:49 17'58 3566 3387 -179 3680
80 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:47:52 17'58 2806 3386 +580 3064
81 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:49:03 18'10 3658 3349 -309 3621
82 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517FC 1:54:43 19'07 3425 3184 -241 3344
83 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 2:10:23 21'43 2955 2801 -154 3248
84 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508FC 2:14:23 22'23 0 2718 2844
85 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116CA 2:21:23 23'33 3202 2583 -619 3331
86 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 2:21:24 23'34 3650 2583 -1067 3618
87 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:48:29 28'04 3154 2168 -986 3154
JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL abandon None 5146 0 5154
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR pm None 5476 0 5422
JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO pm None 3489 0 3354
BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF pm None 5160 0 4953
LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO pm None 3087 0 3599
MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809LO pm None 3403 0 3388
DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO pm None 0 2860
ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2514FC pm None 2023 0 2650