Régionale Moyenne Distance Melisey (70) - C

Date : 16/04/2011
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:23:09 7'00 5896 6633 +737 6460
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:23:33 7'08 5702 6520 +818 6009
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203RA 0:23:58 7'15 6096 6407 +311 6014
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:24:28 7'24 4178 6276 +2098 4590
5 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:24:51 7'31 5538 6179 +641 5682
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:25:11 7'37 6183 6097 -86 6526
7 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:25:22 7'41 5643 6053 +410 5914
8 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:25:43 7'47 5525 5971 +446 5926
9 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:26:54 8'09 4854 5708 +854 5794
10 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:28:04 8'30 5506 5471 -35 5973
11 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:28:06 8'30 4646 5465 +819 5322
12 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:28:06 8'30 5476 5465 -11 5422
13 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:28:23 8'36 5105 5410 +305 5356
14 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:28:30 8'38 3769 5388 +1619 4212
15 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:28:30 8'38 4878 5388 +510 5322
16 HUROT Benjamin 11092 H16 8807LO 0:28:50 8'44 4414 5326 +912 4619
17 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:30:01 9'05 5305 5116 -189 5404
18 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:30:06 9'07 5724 5101 -623 5724
19 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:30:12 9'09 5022 5085 +63 5585
20 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:30:39 9'17 5547 5010 -537 5286
21 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:30:45 9'19 4673 4994 +321 5083
22 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:31:11 9'26 5496 4924 -572 5442
23 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:31:16 9'28 4947 4911 -36 4610
24 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:31:17 9'28 5766 4908 -858 5823
25 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:31:25 9'31 5612 4888 -724 5736
26 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:31:29 9'32 5821 4877 -944 5705
27 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:31:37 9'34 4261 4857 +596 4702
28 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:31:50 9'38 5677 4824 -853 5677
29 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:31:51 9'39 5410 4821 -589 5422
30 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:31:56 9'40 4985 4809 -176 5188
31 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:32:11 9'45 4541 4771 +230 4638
32 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:32:11 9'45 4470 4771 +301 4695
33 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:32:24 9'49 4267 4739 +472 4489
34 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:32:35 9'52 5529 4713 -816 5486
35 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 0:33:06 10'01 3874 4639 +765 3994
36 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:33:07 10'02 5088 4637 -451 5098
37 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H16 6205NO 0:33:20 10'06 4245 4607 +362 4497
38 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:33:47 10'14 4545 0
39 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:33:48 10'14 2775 4543 +1768 4124
40 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:34:04 10'19 5259 4507 -752 5246
41 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:34:09 10'20 3693 4496 +803 3798
42 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:34:09 10'20 4064 4496 +432 4235
43 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:34:17 10'23 5200 4479 -721 5606
44 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:34:26 10'26 5906 4459 -1447 5778
45 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:35:02 10'36 5050 4383 -667 5050
46 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:35:04 10'37 4759 4379 -380 4681
47 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:35:26 10'44 5197 4334 -863 5327
48 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:35:30 10'45 4733 4325 -408 4733
49 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:35:33 10'46 5335 4319 -1016 5335
50 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:35:40 10'48 5198 4305 -893 5280
51 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:35:59 10'54 5160 4267 -893 4953
52 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:36:41 11'06 5125 4186 -939 4926
53 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:36:56 11'11 4482 4158 -324 4507
54 VELU Antoine 23014 H16 6208NO 0:37:11 11'16 2783 4130 +1347 3224
55 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:37:12 11'16 4131 4128 -3 4073
56 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 0:37:23 11'19 5032 4108 -924 4901
57 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:37:54 11'29 2896 4052 +1156 3297
58 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:38:21 11'37 5571 4004 -1567 5609
59 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 0:38:50 11'46 3961 3954 -7 3967
60 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:39:02 11'49 2715 3934 +1219 3002
61 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:39:08 11'51 5385 3924 -1461 5329
62 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:39:52 12'04 4707 3852 -855 4763
63 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 0:40:04 12'08 3960 3832 -128 3895
64 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:40:29 12'16 3087 3793 +706 3599
65 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:40:31 12'16 0 3790 3028
66 BRAHIM BOUNAB Riyan 21991 H16 6803AL 0:40:38 12'18 3229 3779 +550 3530
67 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:40:43 12'20 3656 3771 +115 3757
68 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 0:41:00 12'25 3862 3745 -117 3936
69 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:41:13 12'29 3110 3726 +616 3595
70 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:41:19 12'31 4765 3717 -1048 4816
71 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:27 12'33 4153 3705 -448 4163
72 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:42:06 12'45 3949 3647 -302 3949
73 CORNU Guillaume 21387 H16 8903BO 0:42:24 12'50 2655 3622 +967 2769
74 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:42:25 12'51 3557 3620 +63 3901
75 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:42:31 12'53 2355 3612 +1257 3196
76 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803AL 0:42:34 12'53 3052 3607 +555 3102
77 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H16 5906NO 0:42:34 12'53 3124 3607 +483 3468
78 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809LO 0:42:55 13'00 3711 3578 -133 3596
79 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 0:43:11 13'05 4136 3556 -580 4136
80 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 0:43:16 13'06 3954 3549 -405 3917
81 GIRARD Regis 15498 H50 3705CE 0:43:36 13'12 4108 3522 -586 4111
82 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 0:44:00 13'20 3612 3490 -122 3612
83 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:44:02 13'20 3231 3487 +256 3633
84 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:44:17 13'25 4631 3468 -1163 4604
85 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:44:32 13'29 4099 3448 -651 4099
86 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:45:17 13'43 4360 3391 -969 4295
87 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:45:45 13'51 3916 3356 -560 4335
88 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806AL 0:47:51 14'30 4153 3209 -944 4156
89 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 0:47:59 14'32 2245 3200 +955 2300
90 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H16 5906NO 0:48:16 14'37 3636 3181 -455 3900
91 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:48:19 14'38 3489 3178 -311 3354
92 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 0:48:36 14'43 3938 3160 -778 3765
93 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:48:50 14'47 2817 3144 +327 2988
94 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 0:49:01 14'51 3225 3133 -92 3297
95 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 0:49:07 14'53 3366 3126 -240 3366
96 PAPON Roland 353 H55 6803AL 0:49:27 14'59 3105 3510
97 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:49:29 14'59 4032 3103 -929 4302
98 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:50:03 15'10 3106 3068 -38 3482
99 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 0:50:17 15'14 3528 3054 -474 3501
100 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:50:57 15'26 2195 3014 +819 2261
101 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 0:51:25 15'34 3373 2986 -387 3280
102 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 0:51:47 15'41 4081 2965 -1116 3078
103 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL 0:51:54 15'43 2720 2959 +239 2663
104 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 0:52:20 15'51 3650 2934 -716 3618
105 WAAS Eric 5618 H50 5116CA 0:52:57 16'02 3202 2900 -302 3331
106 ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2514FC 0:53:04 16'04 2023 2894 +871 2650
107 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 0:54:22 16'28 3557 2824 -733 3397
108 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 0:54:31 16'31 3000 2817 -183 3000
109 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 0:54:34 16'32 3273 2814 -459 3172
110 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 0:54:48 16'36 3566 2802 -764 3566
111 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:55:18 16'45 3658 2777 -881 3621
112 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:58:08 17'36 0 2641 2172
113 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 0:58:21 17'40 2632 2803
114 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 0:59:05 17'54 2668 2599 -69 2691
115 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:01:48 18'43 2485 1973
116 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:02:07 18'49 3570 2472 -1098 3459
117 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:05:06 19'43 2955 2359 -596 3248
118 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:10:09 21'15 1929 2189 +260 2874
119 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:13:00 22'07 3154 2103 -1051 3154
120 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:25:35 25'56 3201 1794 -1407 3171
121 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 1:30:24 27'23 1699 2337
BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA pm None 4796 0 5036
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL pm None 4318 0 4270
DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA pm None 4454 0 4454
LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF pm None 0 0 2334
LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 7716IF pm None 1546 0 1546
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL pm None 4275 0 4113