Régionale Moyenne Distance Melisey (70) - E

Date : 16/04/2011
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:18:04 8'12 3459 3791 +332 3554
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:19:19 8'46 2718 3546 +828 3137
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:19:30 8'51 4212 3513 -699 4212
4 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:19:56 9'03 3488 3436 -52 3603
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:19:56 9'03 3651 3436 -215 3772
6 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:20:14 9'11 3986 3385 -601 4163
7 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:20:22 9'15 3042 3363 +321 3217
8 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:20:53 9'29 3058 3280 +222 3194
9 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:21:46 9'53 2374 3147 +773 2805
10 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:22:06 10'02 2817 3099 +282 3024
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:22:09 10'04 3535 3092 -443 3683
12 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:22:23 10'10 2494 3060 +566 2688
13 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:22:36 10'16 3301 3031 -270 3358
14 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:23:14 10'33 1790 2948 +1158 2125
15 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:23:28 10'40 3247 2919 -328 3665
16 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:23:45 10'47 2189 2884 +695 2698
17 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:24:02 10'55 2344 2850 +506 2572
18 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:24:38 11'11 3461 2781 -680 3461
19 DUCHON Alban 23241 H14 5703LO 0:25:15 11'28 1922 2713 +791 2656
20 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:25:32 11'36 2649 2683 +34 2756
21 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:26:20 11'58 2050 2601 +551 2518
22 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:27:00 12'16 2389 2537 +148 2503
23 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:27:17 12'24 2101 2511 +410 2366
24 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:27:26 12'28 3181 2497 -684 3186
25 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:27:26 12'28 2694 2497 -197 2985
26 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:27:39 12'34 3007 2477 -530 3184
27 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 0:28:10 12'48 2432 2335
28 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:28:13 12'49 2248 2427 +179 2306
29 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:28:38 13'00 2379 2392 +13 2452
30 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:28:40 13'01 2103 2389 +286 2319
31 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:28:51 13'06 3040 2374 -666 3128
32 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:28:54 13'08 3313 2370 -943 3603
33 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:29:24 13'21 2181 2330 +149 2601
34 COLIN Leo 10910 H14 6806AL 0:29:35 13'26 3431 2315 -1116 2719
35 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:29:49 13'33 2419 2297 -122 2419
36 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305RA 0:30:10 13'42 2224 2271 +47 2397
37 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:30:14 13'44 2122 2266 +144 2263
38 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:31:41 14'24 2183 2162 -21 2477
39 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF 0:32:13 14'38 1999 2126 +127 2114
40 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 0:32:15 14'39 1987 2124 +137 1981
41 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:32:16 14'40 2934 2123 -811 3087
42 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:32:25 14'44 2400 2113 -287 3109
43 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:33:09 15'04 2345 2066 -279 2414
44 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:33:12 15'05 2115 2063 -52 2995
45 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:33:39 15'17 3845 2036 -1809 3845
46 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:34:23 15'37 2559 1992 -567 2559
47 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H14 5703LO 0:35:39 16'12 1921 1946
48 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:37:09 16'53 1910 1844 -66 1999
49 BOLZER Marie 20359 D14 5407LO 0:37:17 16'56 1561 1837 +276 1583
50 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H14 6803AL 0:38:39 17'34 0 1772 2333
51 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208NO 0:38:45 17'36 1909 1768 -141 2393
52 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:39:18 17'51 2083 1743 -340 2104
53 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 0:39:37 18'00 0 1729 1770
54 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:43:40 19'50 0 1569 1881
55 BOTTIN Valentin 24803 H14 6208NO 0:44:18 20'08 1546 0
56 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:45:12 20'32 1515 1279
57 HAU Pauline 24804 D14 6208NO 0:47:27 21'34 1444 0
58 BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H14 7109BO 0:47:30 21'35 0 1442 1361
59 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:48:10 21'53 1817 1422 -395 1928
60 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:49:19 22'25 1479 1389 -90 1551
61 VERBEKE Marie-Léa 24805 D14 6208NO 0:51:10 23'15 1339 0
62 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:52:57 24'04 1359 1294 -65 1736
VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ pm None 2051 0 2005
SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI pm None 0 0