Régionale Moyenne Distance Melisey (70) - F

Date : 16/04/2011
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:20:16 10'08 2164 2871 +707 2795
2 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H12 4708AQ 0:21:35 10'47 2836 2696 -140 2875
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:21:43 10'51 2300 2680 +380 2467
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:22:47 11'23 2524 2554 +30 2596
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:22:51 11'25 2599 2547 -52 2936
6 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:22:52 11'26 2605 2545 -60 2653
7 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:24:06 12'03 2573 2415 -158 2732
8 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:24:34 12'17 2265 2369 +104 2347
9 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:26:06 13'03 1578 2230 +652 1652
10 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:28:12 14'06 1791 2064 +273 1916
11 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:28:27 14'13 1947 2045 +98 2177
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:31:15 15'37 2135 1862 -273 2398
13 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:31:45 15'52 2361 1833 -528 2361
14 PERRIN Aymeric 19536 H12 2109BO 0:33:22 16'41 1465 1744 +279 1700
15 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H12 4708AQ 0:34:05 17'02 1970 1707 -263 2087
16 ARNOULD Auriane 24055 D12 5703LO 0:34:19 17'09 (2000) 1696 1723
17 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:37:09 18'34 1655 1566 -89 1841
18 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:37:15 18'37 1608 1562 -46 1679
19 GARIN Paul 20717 H12 9105IF 0:37:32 18'46 1644 1550 -94 1805
20 MATERA Pieric 23227 H12 3913FC 0:47:09 23'34 (2000) 1234 1093
21 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:49:16 24'38 1213 1181 -32 1225
22 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D12 4709AQ 0:55:38 27'49 1165 1046 -119 1226
23 WAAS Marion 15399 D12 5116CA 0:59:31 29'45 1020 978 -42 895
24 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 1:00:25 30'12 978 963 -15 1112
25 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 1:01:44 30'52 1198 943 -255 1342
26 SENDRON Athènaïs 23458 D12 0207PI 1:05:59 32'59 1773 882 -891 1934
27 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D12 2109BO 1:07:47 33'53 955 858 -97 1031
28 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 1:33:58 46'59 (2000) 619 0
RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL pm None 1607 0 1670
JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO pm None 1382 0 1410
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H12 8903BO pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ pm None 2029 0 2029
PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF pm None 1130 0 1100
FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D14 7109BO pm None 1977 0 1977
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO pm None 2193 0 2193