Régionale Moyenne Distance Melisey (70) - Cbis

Date : 16/04/2011
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:26:26 8'00 5407 6445 +1038 6129
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:29:50 9'02 4891 5711 +820 5606
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:31:40 9'35 5494 5380 -114 5466
4 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:32:12 9'45 5005 5291 +286 5252
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:32:22 9'48 5067 5264 +197 5123
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:32:54 9'58 4275 5178 +903 4723
7 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:33:16 10'04 4624 5121 +497 4969
8 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:33:53 10'16 4950 5028 +78 5091
9 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:34:16 10'23 5266 4972 -294 5268
10 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:34:17 10'23 4935 4969 +34 4979
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:35:14 10'40 4592 4835 +243 4640
12 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:36:16 10'59 4737 4698 -39 4723
13 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 0:36:33 11'04 4486 4661 +175 4603
14 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 0:37:57 11'30 3671 4489 +818 3952
15 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:38:12 11'34 4452 4460 +8 4585
16 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:38:25 11'38 4309 4435 +126 4523
17 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 0:38:26 11'38 3500 4433 +933 3564
18 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:40:09 12'10 4250 4243 -7 4218
19 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:40:12 12'10 4226 4238 +12 4280
20 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:40:32 12'16 3621 4203 +582 3947
21 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:40:48 12'21 4275 4176 -99 4277
22 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 0:41:39 12'37 4674 4090 -584 4752
23 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:41:42 12'38 4310 4086 -224 4311
24 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:42:27 12'51 3685 4013 +328 3836
25 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 0:42:49 12'58 3414 3979 +565 3689
26 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:42:58 13'01 3066 3965 +899 3600
27 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:43:07 13'03 3744 3951 +207 3975
28 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801RA 0:43:52 13'17 5857 3884 -1973 5535
29 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:44:45 13'33 3756 3807 +51 3800
30 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:44:49 13'34 3536 3801 +265 3893
31 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 0:45:20 13'44 2678 3758 +1080 2742
32 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:45:22 13'44 3759 3755 -4 3809
33 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:45:40 13'50 4522 3731 -791 4522
34 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:45:41 13'50 4261 3729 -532 4257
35 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:46:29 14'05 3431 3665 +234 3402
36 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 0:47:02 14'15 3940 3622 -318 3995
37 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:47:39 14'26 4071 3575 -496 4209
38 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:48:19 14'38 4812 3526 -1286 4793
39 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 0:48:35 14'43 4564 3507 -1057 4664
40 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:49:04 14'52 4062 3472 -590 3890
41 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 0:49:21 14'57 3335 3452 +117 3470
42 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 0:49:45 15'04 3642 3424 -218 3748
43 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 0:50:52 15'24 3356 3349 -7 3367
44 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO 0:51:01 15'27 3042 3339 +297 3212
45 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 0:51:19 15'33 3227 3320 +93 3520
46 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 0:51:33 15'37 3507 3305 -202 3507
47 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 0:51:52 15'43 3376 3285 -91 3490
48 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 0:52:05 15'46 3185 3271 +86 3090
49 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:52:09 15'48 3314 3267 -47 3553
50 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:53:43 16'16 3358 3172 -186 3358
51 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:54:23 16'28 3133 0
52 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:54:25 16'29 3382 3131 -251 3762
53 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 0:54:48 16'36 3608 3109 -499 3737
54 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:54:55 16'38 3712 3102 -610 3720
55 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:55:05 16'41 3350 3093 -257 3350
56 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:55:54 16'56 3283 3048 -235 3226
57 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 0:56:06 17'00 3427 3037 -390 3513
58 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:57:11 17'19 3438 2979 -459 3256
59 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 0:58:35 17'45 2968 2908 -60 3013
60 CRESPIN Aline 20590 D18 3705CE 1:00:12 18'14 3151 2830 -321 3284
61 COLIN Camille 10909 D18 6806AL 1:02:43 19'00 3779 2716 -1063 3579
62 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:02:57 19'04 2948 2706 -242 2806
63 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 1:02:59 19'05 1872 2705 +833 2142
64 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:05:05 19'43 2845 2618 -227 2932
65 VIROT Manon 20795 D20 2109BO 1:06:26 20'07 0 2564 2461
66 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:06:51 20'15 2615 2548 -67 2656
67 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:06:54 20'16 3045 2547 -498 2931
68 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:08:03 20'37 2177 2504 +327 2677
69 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:09:57 21'11 4097 2436 -1661 4096
70 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:11:50 21'46 3197 2372 -825 3188
71 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 1:16:41 23'14 2778 2222 -556 2778
72 SIX Pauline 20215 D18 5906NO 1:19:43 24'09 3234 2137 -1097 3338
73 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:20:16 24'19 2127 2122 -5 2083
74 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:23:25 25'16 2479 2042 -437 2123
75 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:56:44 35'22 1886 1459 -427 1920
GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO pm None 0 3244
HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL pm None 4144 0 4435
GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO pm None 4684 0 5022