Villard de Lans (38) - B

Date : 29/06/2014
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:30:37 8'30 7036 7976 +940 7079
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:31:07 8'38 7199 7848 +649 6964
3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:32:53 9'08 6761 7426 +665 6805
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:35:06 9'45 7084 6957 -127 7087
5 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:39:04 10'51 6109 6251 +142 6230
6 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7305RA 0:40:43 11'18 5997 4871
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:42:22 11'46 5891 5764 -127 5847
8 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:43:01 11'56 5756 5677 -79 5818
9 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:43:32 12'05 5714 5609 -105 5930
10 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 0:44:53 12'28 5964 5441 -523 5837
11 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:45:55 12'45 0 5318 5192
12 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA 0:46:51 13'00 5774 5212 -562 5881
13 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2610RA 0:46:59 13'03 4511 5197 +686 4836
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:48:18 13'25 5905 5056 -849 5870
15 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:51:46 14'22 4655 4717 +62 4767
16 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:52:31 14'35 5281 4650 -631 5344
17 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 0:52:42 14'38 4247 4634 +387 3927
18 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:54:01 15'00 4521 4437
19 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:55:25 15'23 5066 4407 -659 4803
20 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 0:59:11 16'26 4305 4126 -179 4262
21 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:59:23 16'29 5509 4112 -1397 5375
22 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:02:28 17'21 4061 3909 -152 3861
23 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906RA 1:02:36 17'23 4677 3901 -776 4776
24 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:05:37 18'13 5405 3722 -1683 5330
25 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:08:23 18'59 0 3571 3473
26 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:09:21 19'15 3798 3521 -277 3918
27 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:10:00 19'26 3135 3489 +354 3254
28 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA 1:10:41 19'38 3650 3455 -195 4005
29 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:11:31 19'51 3135 3415 +280 2939
30 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:11:38 19'53 3935 3409 -526 4184
31 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF 1:12:56 20'15 5060 3348 -1712 5009
32 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:14:05 20'34 4114 3296 -818 4071
33 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:16:28 21'14 3434 3193 -241 3317
34 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:17:00 21'23 3987 3171 -816 3806
35 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:18:31 21'48 3773 3110 -663 3836
36 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:29:32 24'52 2950 2727 -223 2878
37 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D35 6913RA 1:35:21 26'29 2773 2561 -212 2749
38 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:53:53 31'38 2961 2144 -817 2896