Villard de Lans (38) - C

Date : 29/06/2014
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOREAU Noé 17929 H18 2605RA 0:29:13 8'51 6468 7084 +616 6861
2 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:32:16 9'46 6190 6415 +225 6230
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:32:56 9'58 5908 6285 +377 5998
4 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 0:33:10 10'03 6263 6241 -22 6781
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:35:28 10'44 6320 5836 -484 6268
6 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:35:58 10'53 6608 5755 -853 6827
7 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:36:12 10'58 4099 5718 +1619 4804
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:37:16 11'17 4641 5554 +913 5570
9 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 0:37:18 11'18 5373 5549 +176 5615
10 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:37:42 11'25 4905 5490 +585 5186
11 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:38:26 11'38 5385 5385 +0 5566
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:39:11 11'52 5776 5282 -494 5836
13 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:43:08 13'04 4761 4799 +38 4881
14 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:43:22 13'08 6211 4773 -1438 6170
15 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:43:45 13'15 3838 4731 +893 4090
16 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:44:56 13'36 5403 4606 -797 5435
17 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H16 2604RA 0:46:27 14'04 4135 4456 +321 4223
18 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:46:27 14'04 5228 4456 -772 5372
19 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:48:09 14'35 4517 4299 -218 4584
20 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2699RA 0:48:19 14'38 4651 4284 -367 4967
21 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:48:22 14'39 4766 4279 -487 4753
22 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:50:39 15'20 4475 4086 -389 4256
23 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 0:50:45 15'22 3904 4078 +174 4506
24 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:51:00 15'27 4319 4058 -261 4609
25 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:51:08 15'29 4243 4048 -195 4639
26 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:51:16 15'32 4084 4037 -47 4155
27 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:51:26 15'35 4638 4024 -614 4700
28 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 0:52:33 15'55 4772 3939 -833 4845
29 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:52:35 15'56 4208 3936 -272 4183
30 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:52:35 15'56 3980 3936 -44 4050
31 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:53:15 16'08 4111 3887 -224 4544
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:53:47 16'17 4150 3848 -302 4262
33 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 0:54:55 16'38 3205 3769 +564 3274
34 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:56:25 17'05 4223 3669 -554 4223
35 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:02:56 19'04 4291 3289 -1002 4030
36 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:04:00 19'23 3466 3234 -232 3591
37 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:04:39 19'35 3887 3202 -685 4110
38 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:04:53 19'39 3428 3190 -238 3382
39 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:06:33 20'10 3431 3110 -321 3865
40 DUCRET Romain 12884 H18 6906RA 1:06:34 20'10 2931 3109 +178 2950
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:09:36 21'05 3329 2974 -355 3307
42 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:13:31 22'16 3748 2815 -933 3792
43 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 1:17:37 23'31 3623 2667 -956 3596
44 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:19:36 24'07 2346 2600 +254 2781
45 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305RA 1:22:50 25'06 1869 2499 +630 1945
46 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 1:22:56 25'07 3098 2496 -602 3237
47 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:23:39 25'20 2620 2474 -146 3104
48 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:30:56 27'33 0 2276 2230
49 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:38:32 29'51 2983 2101 -882 3081
50 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:40:20 30'24 0 2063 2574
51 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 1:41:25 30'43 2519 2041 -478 2394
52 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605RA 1:44:04 31'32 0 1989 1909
VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PR pm None 3286 0 3286
LAFOND Maël 24252 H16 2605RA pm None 0 0 0