Régionale LD (CDL) Lompnas (01) - B

Date : 01/05/2011
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:02:13 9'43 4905 6715 +1810 6074
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:03:03 9'51 6270 6626 +356 6521
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:08:29 10'42 5985 6100 +115 6161
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:09:27 10'51 5657 6015 +358 5842
5 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 1:13:27 11'28 6189 5688 -501 6287
6 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:15:23 11'46 5318 5542 +224 5900
7 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H40 0105RA 1:16:26 11'56 5312 5466 +154 5205
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:21:20 12'42 5079 5136 +57 5192
9 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109RA 1:23:10 12'59 0 5023 3526
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:23:57 13'07 5182 4976 -206 5099
11 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:31:21 14'16 4573 0
12 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 1:32:32 14'27 4742 4515 -227 4742
13 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:33:42 14'38 4402 4459 +57 4858
14 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 1:35:35 14'56 4045 4371 +326 4128
15 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:37:16 15'11 4626 4295 -331 4504
16 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:38:47 15'26 4608 4229 -379 4426
17 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:41:58 15'55 4092 4097 +5 4109
18 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H45 7403RA 1:43:19 16'08 4630 4044 -586 4525
19 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:45:50 16'32 3947 0
20 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:54:48 17'56 3633 3639 +6 3763
21 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:56:54 18'15 3701 3574 -127 3667
22 MORE Gilles 257 H45 6906RA 1:57:48 18'24 0 3546 3036
23 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H45 0105RA 1:59:57 18'44 0 3483 0
24 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 2:00:02 18'45 3429 3480 +51 3457
25 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:01:23 18'57 3734 3442 -292 3952
26 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:03:43 19'19 3836 3377 -459 3803
27 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA 2:07:37 19'56 3587 3274 -313 3564
28 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 2:07:45 19'57 3613 3270 -343 3258
29 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 2:17:04 21'25 3394 3048 -346 3264
30 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 2:17:18 21'27 3416 3043 -373 3467
31 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H18 7404RA 2:21:51 22'09 2367 2945 +578 2367
32 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:24:26 22'34 3126 2892 -234 3156
33 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 2:31:18 23'38 3713 2761 -952 3713
34 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 2:32:23 23'48 2742 2171
MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA pm None 5577 0 5277
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA pm None 3382 0 3601
BASTIEN Xavier 14498 H45 6906RA pm None 0 0 0
LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H45 4206RA pm None 3415 0 0
MARTIN Bertrand 11099 H45 4203RA pm None 0 0 0