Régionale LD (CDL) Lompnas (01) - C

Date : 01/05/2011
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801RA 0:58:28 10'49 5857 5058 -799 5640
2 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:58:44 10'52 5035 4927
3 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:01:11 11'19 4325 4834 +509 3559
4 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:01:36 11'24 5108 4801 -307 4721
5 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:05:19 12'05 3589 4528 +939 4261
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 1:06:09 12'15 2775 4471 +1696 4469
7 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:08:05 12'36 4631 4344 -287 4879
8 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 1:11:37 13'15 4219 4130 -89 4356
9 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:12:55 13'30 4238 4056 -182 4278
10 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:15:51 14'02 4263 3899 -364 3995
11 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:17:58 14'26 2885 3793 +908 3179
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:21:34 15'06 3380 3626 +246 3577
13 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:21:56 15'10 4275 3610 -665 4399
14 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:22:28 15'16 2797 3586 +789 3200
15 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:22:44 15'19 3521 3575 +54 4133
16 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:23:37 15'29 3537 0
17 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:23:44 15'30 3651 3532 -119 3658
18 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:26:16 15'58 3806 3428 -378 3640
19 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807RA 1:27:50 16'15 2645 3367 +722 2845
20 MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA 1:33:59 17'24 0 3147 2800
21 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:34:15 17'27 3356 3138 -218 3367
22 BRUNET Vincent 10181 H21 3807RA 1:34:47 17'33 0 3120 2306
23 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:37:11 17'59 3642 3043 -599 3642
24 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:37:15 18'00 3612 3041 -571 3637
25 BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA 1:37:41 18'05 3671 3028 -643 4158
26 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:37:50 18'07 3150 3023 -127 3164
27 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H35 4201RA 1:38:32 18'14 0 3002 2347
28 CLERC Caroline 10493 D35 7305RA 1:39:26 18'24 2650 2974 +324 2794
29 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:41:21 18'46 3240 2918 -322 3209
30 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 1:42:52 19'02 3790 2875 -915 3648
31 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:55:52 21'27 3344 2553 -791 3344
32 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:58:25 21'55 2393 2498 +105 2408
33 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 2:02:42 22'43 3060 2410 -650 3060
34 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 2:03:22 22'50 3201 2397 -804 3322
35 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 2:03:40 22'54 2872 2392 -480 2652
36 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 2:05:47 23'17 2402 2351 -51 2430
37 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D40 0105RA 2:07:21 23'35 2888 2322 -566 2538
38 LOTISSIER Greg 21247 H16 4206RA 2:10:38 24'11 0 2264 1850
39 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 2:10:51 24'13 2663 2260 -403 2725
40 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:13:30 24'43 2009 2215 +206 2240
41 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807RA 2:37:49 29'13 0 1874 1585
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA pm None 4564 0 4463
HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA pm None 0 0 0
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA pm None 2817 0 2777
MARTIN Annie 11100 D45 4203RA pm None 1970 0 0