O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Les Carrières)- 68530 (68) - A

Date : 12/07/2014
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KLEIN Christophe 20980 H35 6707AL 0:36:10 8'02 5572 8090 +2518 6986
2 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:37:31 8'20 8078 7799 -279 8046
3 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:38:11 8'29 7497 7663 +166 7535
4 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:39:23 8'45 8090 7429 -661 8035
5 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804AL 0:39:38 8'48 5904 7382 +1478 6307
6 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:41:30 9'13 6920 7050 +130 6918
7 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:42:23 9'25 6562 6903 +341 6662
8 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804AL 0:42:23 9'25 6690 6903 +213 6969
9 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:43:42 9'42 7327 6695 -632 7480
10 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:44:03 9'47 6412 6642 +230 6522
11 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:44:44 9'56 6945 6541 -404 6918
12 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:44:44 9'56 6492 6541 +49 6647
13 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 0:46:16 10'16 5025 6324 +1299 5025
14 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 8311AZ 0:47:20 10'31 6962 6181 -781 6962
15 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 0:48:32 10'47 5527 6029 +502 5577
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:50:04 11'07 5977 5844 -133 5905
17 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 0:50:33 11'14 3582 5788 +2206 4034
18 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:51:23 11'25 5637 5694 +57 5710
19 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:52:38 11'41 7120 5559 -1561 7213
20 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:52:56 11'45 5345 5528 +183 5939
21 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:52:58 11'46 6098 5524 -574 6237
22 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:53:32 11'53 6608 5466 -1142 6603
23 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:54:09 12'02 6114 5403 -711 6076
24 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:54:16 12'03 6354 5392 -962 6333
25 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 8106MP 0:55:46 12'23 5247 0
26 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:57:23 12'45 6029 5099 -930 6279
27 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:58:12 12'56 5713 5027 -686 5829
28 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 4504CE 0:58:22 12'58 4613 5013 +400 5015
29 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:58:38 13'01 5359 4990 -369 5479
30 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:59:23 13'11 5459 4927 -532 5373
31 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:59:33 13'14 5556 4913 -643 5565
32 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:00:21 13'24 5015 4848 -167 5026
33 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 1:00:53 13'31 5626 4806 -820 5792
34 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:01:22 13'38 5549 4768 -781 5549
35 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:02:02 13'47 5429 4717 -712 5413
36 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:03:18 14'04 5291 4622 -669 5205
37 TASKY Dimitri 26996 H35 3913FC 1:03:55 14'12 5148 4578 -570 5148
38 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:05:12 14'29 5167 4488 -679 5155
39 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:05:56 14'39 5025 4438 -587 4986
40 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:06:23 14'45 4801 4408 -393 4801
41 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:06:52 14'51 4916 4376 -540 4899
42 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:09:42 15'29 6153 4198 -1955 6153
43 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:13:20 16'17 4556 3990 -566 4588
44 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:18:45 17'30 4147 3715 -432 4208
45 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:20:08 17'48 5067 3651 -1416 5045
46 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:23:28 18'32 4294 3505 -789 4263
47 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 1:24:28 18'46 4352 3464 -888 4194
48 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 1:53:12 25'09 3766 2585 -1181 3896
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL pm None 6135 0 6127