O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Les Carrières)- 68530 (68) - B

Date : 12/07/2014
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:35:04 8'09 7229 7793 +564 7620
2 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:40:56 9'31 6293 6676 +383 6363
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:42:16 9'49 7201 6466 -735 7234
4 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:43:50 10'11 5694 6235 +541 5851
5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:44:56 10'26 7080 6082 -998 7080
6 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:46:37 10'50 6565 5862 -703 6656
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:47:01 10'56 6092 5813 -279 6291
8 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:47:23 11'01 4654 5768 +1114 5007
9 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 0:49:26 11'29 4731 5528 +797 4799
10 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 0:50:39 11'46 6424 5396 -1028 6484
11 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 0:52:04 12'06 5098 5249 +151 5158
12 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:52:47 12'16 5291 5178 -113 5409
13 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 0:53:13 12'22 4609 5135 +526 4755
14 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:53:24 12'25 5113 5118 +5 5109
15 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:56:52 13'13 4888 4806 -82 4893
16 WEBER Andre 7202 H45 6707AL 0:58:50 13'40 4695 4645 -50 4731
17 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:58:56 13'42 5086 4637 -449 5080
18 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:59:38 13'52 4395 4583 +188 4515
19 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:59:59 13'56 5381 4556 -825 5350
20 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:00:00 13'57 5909 4555 -1354 6018
21 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:00:21 14'02 3822 4528 +706 4784
22 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 1:01:52 14'23 5555 4417 -1138 5459
23 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:07:49 15'46 4216 4030 -186 4129
24 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:08:36 15'57 5037 3984 -1053 5093
25 CREUSOT pauline 29593 D20 6008PI 1:09:41 16'12 3118 3922 +804 3182
26 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:10:47 16'27 5158 3861 -1297 5184
27 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:12:36 16'53 3438 3764 +326 3605
28 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:12:52 16'56 3890 3751 -139 3864
29 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:13:11 17'01 5097 3734 -1363 5067
30 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:13:29 17'05 4554 3719 -835 4752
31 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:15:46 17'37 3360 3607 +247 3472
32 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 1:15:57 17'39 4048 3598 -450 4039
33 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 1:16:22 17'45 4723 3579 -1144 4539
34 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:18:00 18'08 4715 3504 -1211 4640
35 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:18:10 18'10 3175 3496 +321 3370
36 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:19:28 18'28 4520 3439 -1081 4459
37 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 1:22:54 19'16 4019 3297 -722 4346
38 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:22:56 19'17 3461 3295 -166 3501
39 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:23:29 19'24 4598 3274 -1324 4593
40 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:24:36 19'40 3454 3230 -224 3358
41 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:29:09 20'43 3265 3065 -200 3284
42 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:36:10 22'21 3728 2842 -886 3791
43 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 2:06:31 29'25 2215 2160 -55 2258
WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC pm None 7123 0 7125
LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL pm None 5794 0 5908
BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709AL pm None 4392 0 4482
MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ pm None 2566 0 2768