O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Les Carrières)- 68530 (68) - E

Date : 12/07/2014
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:33:20 9'00 6835 7069 +234 6758
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:34:03 9'12 6653 6920 +267 6899
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:35:46 9'40 6207 6588 +381 6473
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:38:14 10'20 5308 6163 +855 5474
5 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:40:08 10'50 4519 5871 +1352 4925
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:40:20 10'54 6746 5842 -904 6870
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:40:33 10'57 5952 5811 -141 6042
8 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:40:41 10'59 5953 5792 -161 6020
9 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:44:59 12'09 5372 5238 -134 5490
10 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:46:59 12'41 5498 5015 -483 5386
11 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:47:18 12'47 5202 4982 -220 5218
12 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:48:22 13'04 5448 4872 -576 5462
13 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:50:33 13'39 4502 4661 +159 4531
14 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:50:53 13'45 4733 4631 -102 4750
15 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:51:28 13'54 4375 4578 +203 4458
16 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:53:04 14'20 4141 4440 +299 4222
17 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:53:30 14'27 4868 4404 -464 4768
18 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:54:24 14'42 4794 4331 -463 4754
19 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:58:00 15'40 5339 4063 -1276 5364
20 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:00:41 16'24 3568 3883 +315 3650
21 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:01:17 16'33 3235 3845 +610 3317
22 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:01:32 16'37 4267 3829 -438 4243
23 HUET Olivier 29144 H35 5703LO 1:01:35 16'38 0 3826 0
24 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:02:08 16'47 3372 3792 +420 3489
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:02:10 16'48 4533 3790 -743 4531
26 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:02:21 16'51 4152 3779 -373 4143
27 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 1:03:07 17'03 3580 3733 +153 3616
28 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:03:46 17'14 4918 3695 -1223 4901
29 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:04:24 17'24 3958 3659 -299 3958
30 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:05:17 17'38 3554 3609 +55 3692
31 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:06:40 18'01 3582 3534 -48 3698
32 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:07:23 18'12 4055 3497 -558 3914
33 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:10:23 19'01 4109 3348 -761 4109
34 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:11:33 19'20 3452 3293 -159 3484
35 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:12:33 19'36 3620 3248 -372 3658
36 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:15:58 20'31 3911 3102 -809 3911
37 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:16:28 20'40 3200 3081 -119 3318
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:17:33 20'57 3731 3038 -693 3677
39 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914FC 1:37:38 26'23 3442 2413 -1029 3442
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF pm None 4125 0 4246
MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC pm None 4473 0 4668
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ pm None 4092 0 4111
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 4258 0 4245
PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM pm None 4283 0 4228
COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF pm None 3732 0 3868
PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR pm None 3083 0 3083
GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR pm None 2632 0 2719