O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Les Carrières)- 68530 (68) - F

Date : 12/07/2014
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:39:55 13'45 5489 5518 +29 5514
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:40:02 13'48 4954 5502 +548 4935
3 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:44:12 15'14 4089 4983 +894 4286
4 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:46:14 15'56 4477 4764 +287 4850
5 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:46:30 16'02 4224 4737 +513 4530
6 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:47:22 16'20 3956 4650 +694 3996
7 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:48:40 16'46 4871 4526 -345 4705
8 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:50:07 17'16 3960 4395 +435 3939
9 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:53:57 18'36 4425 4083 -342 4340
10 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:56:17 19'24 3352 3913 +561 3413
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:56:39 19'32 4981 3888 -1093 4747
12 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:57:15 19'44 4202 3847 -355 4230
13 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:00:01 20'41 3893 3670 -223 3868
14 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:00:08 20'44 4645 3663 -982 4649
15 DUBOIS BERNARD 26532 H60 0801CA 1:01:39 21'15 3510 3573 +63 3650
16 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:02:37 21'35 3043 3518 +475 3174
17 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:02:44 21'37 3300 3511 +211 3757
18 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:03:44 21'58 3167 3456 +289 3230
19 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 1:04:22 22'11 4594 3422 -1172 4465
20 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:08:27 23'36 3519 3218 -301 3493
21 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:09:37 24'00 2160 3164 +1004 2160
22 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:11:28 24'38 2527 3082 +555 2700
23 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:18:55 27'12 2591 2791 +200 2596
24 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:20:29 27'45 4560 2737 -1823 4563
25 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:22:02 28'17 2656 2685 +29 2985
26 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:24:37 29'10 3303 2603 -700 3186
27 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:26:46 29'55 3050 2539 -511 3005
28 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:30:47 31'18 2443 2426 -17 2453
29 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:32:34 31'55 2606 2380 -226 2630
30 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO 1:33:05 32'05 2250 2366 +116 2509
31 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:37:33 33'38 1705 2258 +553 1999
32 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:41:25 34'58 1859 2172 +313 2009
33 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5703LO 1:44:17 35'57 0 2112 1449
34 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:18:05 47'36 2066 1595 -471 1889
35 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 2:39:04 54'51 2347 1385 -962 2347
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ pm None 3174 0 3213
CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL pm None 3785 0 4475
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR pm None 4718 0 4749