O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Hugstein) - 68530 (68) - C

Date : 13/07/2014
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:50:53 9'15 7229 7073 -156 7620
2 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:51:05 9'17 6565 7045 +480 6721
3 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:52:34 9'33 6092 6847 +755 6352
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:53:32 9'44 7201 6723 -478 7234
5 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:56:02 10'11 7120 6423 -697 7213
6 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:56:14 10'13 6412 6400 -12 6507
7 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:59:12 10'45 7123 6079 -1044 7125
8 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:59:12 10'45 6293 6079 -214 6363
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:00:09 10'56 6608 5983 -625 6603
10 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:01:07 11'06 5794 5889 +95 5944
11 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 1:01:17 11'08 5694 5873 +179 5889
12 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:01:38 11'12 5909 5839 -70 6004
13 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:03:06 11'28 5345 5704 +359 5939
14 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:03:23 11'31 3822 5678 +1856 4873
15 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 1:03:55 11'37 5555 5631 +76 5677
16 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:06:39 12'07 5283 5400 +117 5430
17 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:07:25 12'15 5086 5338 +252 5123
18 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:07:58 12'21 5067 5295 +228 5105
19 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:08:29 12'27 4801 5255 +454 4858
20 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:10:16 12'46 5097 5122 +25 5100
21 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:11:02 12'54 5556 5067 -489 5565
22 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:13:50 13'25 5167 4875 -292 5141
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:16:45 13'57 5158 4689 -469 5166
24 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:17:03 14'00 5015 4671 -344 4998
25 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 1:19:36 14'28 4677 4521 -156 4715
26 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:20:11 14'34 4395 4489 +94 4510
27 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:20:18 14'36 4888 4482 -406 4874
28 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:20:55 14'42 4556 4448 -108 4591
29 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:20:55 14'42 3582 4448 +866 4187
30 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 1:21:22 14'47 4723 4423 -300 4573
31 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709AL 1:22:38 15'01 4392 4355 -37 4498
32 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:22:44 15'02 5025 4350 -675 4986
33 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:23:36 15'12 3175 4305 +1130 3479
34 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:23:43 15'13 4916 4299 -617 4899
35 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 1:23:49 15'14 4352 4294 -58 4293
36 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:24:37 15'23 4520 4253 -267 4491
37 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:25:13 15'29 3827 4223 +396 4399
38 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:27:13 15'51 5037 4127 -910 5093
39 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H40 8904BO 1:28:57 16'10 3212 4046 +834 3528
40 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:30:29 16'27 4598 3978 -620 4593
41 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:31:25 16'37 4715 3937 -778 4602
42 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 1:39:04 18'00 4609 3633 -976 4708
43 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:40:00 18'10 3140 3599 +459 3343
44 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:47:03 19'27 3360 3362 +2 3475
45 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 2:03:28 22'26 3890 2915 -975 3864
L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU abandon None 6424 0 6418
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF pm None 7080 0 7080
VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI pm None 4019 0 4346